Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 2

18.09.2021 L'Entregu 16:30 Colunga
  • L'Entregu-Colunga team comparison
  • L'Entregu-Colunga h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Lenense 16:30 Caudal
  • Lenense-Caudal team comparison
  • Lenense-Caudal h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Real Oviedo II 09:30 Langreo II
  • Real Oviedo II-Langreo II team comparison
  • Real Oviedo II-Langreo II h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Llanes 10:00 Sporting Gijon II
  • Llanes-Sporting Gijon II team comparison
  • Llanes-Sporting Gijon II h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Covadonga 10:00 Roces
  • Covadonga-Roces team comparison
  • Covadonga-Roces h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Navarro 10:00 Tuilla
  • Navarro-Tuilla team comparison
  • Navarro-Tuilla h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Real Titánico 10:00 Luarca
  • Real Titánico-Luarca team comparison
  • Real Titánico-Luarca h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Gijon Industrial 10:00 San Martin
  • Gijon Industrial-San Martin team comparison
  • Gijon Industrial-San Martin h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Mosconia 15:15 Lealtad
  • Mosconia-Lealtad team comparison
  • Mosconia-Lealtad h2h statistics
22.09.2021 Sporting Gijon II 15:15 Praviano
  • Sporting Gijon II-Praviano team comparison
  • Sporting Gijon II-Praviano h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Praviano 1 - 1 Urraca
  • Praviano-Urraca team comparison
  • Praviano-Urraca h2h statistics
12.09.2021 San Martin Pstp Urraca
  • San Martin-Urraca team comparison
  • San Martin-Urraca h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Tuilla 3 - 2 Mosconia
  • Tuilla-Mosconia team comparison
  • Tuilla-Mosconia h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Caudal 1 - 0 Real Oviedo II
  • Caudal-Real Oviedo II team comparison
  • Caudal-Real Oviedo II h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Luarca 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial
  • Luarca-Gijon Industrial team comparison
  • Luarca-Gijon Industrial h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Lealtad 0 - 1 Real Titánico
  • Lealtad-Real Titánico team comparison
  • Lealtad-Real Titánico h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Colunga 1 - 1 Covadonga
  • Colunga-Covadonga team comparison
  • Colunga-Covadonga h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Langreo II 2 - 1 Navarro
  • Langreo II-Navarro team comparison
  • Langreo II-Navarro h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Roces 1 - 3 Lenense
  • Roces-Lenense team comparison
  • Roces-Lenense h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Llanes 1 - 2 Praviano
  • Llanes-Praviano team comparison
  • Llanes-Praviano h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 2 Group 2 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Sporting Gijon II 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Tuilla 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Langreo II 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Lenense 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
5 Gijon Industrial 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
6 Praviano 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7 Caudal 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
8 Urraca 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
9 Real Oviedo II 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3
10 Llanes 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
11 Real Titánico 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
12 Colunga 2 0 2 0 4 4 +0 2
13 Navarro 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 Luarca 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
15 Covadonga 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
16 San Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 L'Entregu 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
18 Mosconia 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
19 Lealtad 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
20 Roces 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Sporting Gijon II 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
2 Tuilla 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Langreo II 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Lenense 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
5 Gijon Industrial 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Praviano 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Caudal 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
8 Urraca 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
9 Real Oviedo II 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
10 Llanes 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
11 Real Titánico 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
12 Colunga 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 1
13 Navarro 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
14 Luarca 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
15 Covadonga 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
16 San Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 L'Entregu 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
18 Mosconia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
19 Lealtad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
20 Roces 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG