Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 3

27.03.2021 Textil Escudo 16:00 Samano
  • Textil Escudo-Samano team comparison
  • Textil Escudo-Samano h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Revilla 16:00 Ribamontan al Mar
  • Revilla-Ribamontan al Mar team comparison
  • Revilla-Ribamontan al Mar h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Cayon 16:00 Rinconeda Polanco
  • Cayon-Rinconeda Polanco team comparison
  • Cayon-Rinconeda Polanco h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Bezana 16:00 Atlético Albericia
  • Bezana-Atlético Albericia team comparison
  • Bezana-Atlético Albericia h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Selaya 16:00 Torina
  • Selaya-Torina team comparison
  • Selaya-Torina h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Vimenor 16:00 Solares
  • Vimenor-Solares team comparison
  • Vimenor-Solares h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Cartes 16:00 Escobedo
  • Cartes-Escobedo team comparison
  • Cartes-Escobedo h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Castro 16:00 Tropezón
  • Castro-Tropezón team comparison
  • Castro-Tropezón h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Barquereño 17:00 Siete Villas
  • Barquereño-Siete Villas team comparison
  • Barquereño-Siete Villas h2h statistics
28.03.2021 Barreda 15:00 Cultural Guarnizo
  • Barreda-Cultural Guarnizo team comparison
  • Barreda-Cultural Guarnizo h2h statistics
28.03.2021 Barreda 1 - 2 Cultural Guarnizo
  • Barreda-Cultural Guarnizo team comparison
  • Barreda-Cultural Guarnizo h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Barquereño 0 - 1 Siete Villas
  • Barquereño-Siete Villas team comparison
  • Barquereño-Siete Villas h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Bezana 1 - 2 Atlético Albericia
  • Bezana-Atlético Albericia team comparison
  • Bezana-Atlético Albericia h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Cayon 3 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco
  • Cayon-Rinconeda Polanco team comparison
  • Cayon-Rinconeda Polanco h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Revilla 1 - 0 Ribamontan al Mar
  • Revilla-Ribamontan al Mar team comparison
  • Revilla-Ribamontan al Mar h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Textil Escudo 1 - 1 Samano
  • Textil Escudo-Samano team comparison
  • Textil Escudo-Samano h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Castro 1 - 1 Tropezón
  • Castro-Tropezón team comparison
  • Castro-Tropezón h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Cartes 0 - 0 Escobedo
  • Cartes-Escobedo team comparison
  • Cartes-Escobedo h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Vimenor 2 - 1 Solares
  • Vimenor-Solares team comparison
  • Vimenor-Solares h2h statistics
27.03.2021 Selaya 2 - 3 Torina
  • Selaya-Torina team comparison
  • Selaya-Torina h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 3 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tropezón 20 12 7 1 40 19 +21 43
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega 20 10 7 3 42 20 +22 37
3 Escobedo 20 11 4 5 27 17 +10 37
4 Vimenor 20 9 5 6 29 20 +9 32
5 Cartes 20 8 5 7 23 22 +1 29
6 Selaya 20 9 2 9 24 32 -8 29
7 Castro 20 8 3 9 20 23 -3 27
8 Torina 20 5 5 10 21 31 -10 20
9 Cultural Guarnizo 20 4 7 9 18 30 -12 19
10 Barreda 20 5 4 11 18 33 -15 19
11 Solares 20 1 7 12 9 24 -15 10
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Tropezón 10 7 2 1 20 7 23 10 5 5 0 20 12 20
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega 10 7 2 1 27 7 23 10 3 5 2 15 13 14
3 Escobedo 10 4 2 4 12 11 14 10 7 2 1 15 6 23
4 Vimenor 10 5 2 3 13 8 17 10 4 3 3 16 12 15
5 Cartes 10 3 4 3 15 13 13 10 5 1 4 8 9 16
6 Selaya 10 5 1 4 17 15 16 10 4 1 5 7 17 13
7 Castro 10 4 3 3 10 8 15 10 4 0 6 10 15 12
8 Torina 10 2 2 6 12 17 8 10 3 3 4 9 14 12
9 Cultural Guarnizo 10 2 4 4 10 12 10 10 2 3 5 8 18 9
10 Barreda 10 2 4 4 10 12 10 10 3 0 7 8 21 9
11 Solares 10 1 2 7 4 11 5 10 0 5 5 5 13 5
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 3 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Cayon 20 16 3 1 47 14 +33 51
2 Racing Santander II 20 14 4 2 45 16 +29 46
3 Siete Villas 20 13 3 4 30 15 +15 42
4 Samano 20 11 4 5 33 20 +13 37
5 Textil Escudo 20 9 6 5 27 17 +10 33
6 Atlético Albericia 20 5 5 10 27 30 -3 20
7 Rinconeda Polanco 20 5 4 11 19 37 -18 19
8 Revilla 20 4 5 11 21 36 -15 17
9 Bezana 20 4 4 12 14 40 -26 16
10 Barquereño 20 4 3 13 17 33 -16 15
11 Ribamontan al Mar 20 3 3 14 12 34 -22 12
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Cayon 10 10 0 0 28 5 30 10 6 3 1 19 9 21
2 Racing Santander II 10 8 1 1 27 6 25 10 6 3 1 18 10 21
3 Siete Villas 10 7 1 2 19 9 22 10 6 2 2 11 6 20
4 Samano 10 6 2 2 17 7 20 10 5 2 3 16 13 17
5 Textil Escudo 10 4 4 2 13 5 16 10 5 2 3 14 12 17
6 Atlético Albericia 10 2 2 6 11 15 8 10 3 3 4 16 15 12
7 Rinconeda Polanco 10 2 3 5 10 20 9 10 3 1 6 9 17 10
8 Revilla 10 1 3 6 8 20 6 10 3 2 5 13 16 11
9 Bezana 10 2 2 6 9 18 8 10 2 2 6 5 22 8
10 Barquereño 10 2 1 7 12 17 7 10 2 2 6 5 16 8
11 Ribamontan al Mar 10 0 3 7 3 13 3 10 3 0 7 9 21 9
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG