Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 3

24.10.2020 Samano 15:00 Barquereño
  • Samano-Barquereño team comparison
  • Samano-Barquereño h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Rinconeda Polanco 22:00 Bezana
  • Rinconeda Polanco-Bezana team comparison
  • Rinconeda Polanco-Bezana h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Siete Villas 22:00 Atlético Albericia
  • Siete Villas-Atlético Albericia team comparison
  • Siete Villas-Atlético Albericia h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Ribamontan al Mar 22:00 Cayon
  • Ribamontan al Mar-Cayon team comparison
  • Ribamontan al Mar-Cayon h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Racing Santander II 22:00 Textil Escudo
  • Racing Santander II-Textil Escudo team comparison
  • Racing Santander II-Textil Escudo h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Tropezón 22:00 Barreda
  • Tropezón-Barreda team comparison
  • Tropezón-Barreda h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Escobedo 22:00 Cultural Guarnizo
  • Escobedo-Cultural Guarnizo team comparison
  • Escobedo-Cultural Guarnizo h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Solares 22:00 Castro
  • Solares-Castro team comparison
  • Solares-Castro h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Torina 22:00 Cartes
  • Torina-Cartes team comparison
  • Torina-Cartes h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Gimnástica Torrelavega 22:00 Selaya
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega-Selaya team comparison
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega-Selaya h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Cayon 2 - 0 Siete Villas
  • Cayon-Siete Villas team comparison
  • Cayon-Siete Villas h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Barquereño 2 - 3 Ribamontan al Mar
  • Barquereño-Ribamontan al Mar team comparison
  • Barquereño-Ribamontan al Mar h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Revilla 0 - 1 Samano
  • Revilla-Samano team comparison
  • Revilla-Samano h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Vimenor 1 - 2 Torina
  • Vimenor-Torina team comparison
  • Vimenor-Torina h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Cultural Guarnizo 1 - 1 Tropezón
  • Cultural Guarnizo-Tropezón team comparison
  • Cultural Guarnizo-Tropezón h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Atlético Albericia 2 - 1 Rinconeda Polanco
  • Atlético Albericia-Rinconeda Polanco team comparison
  • Atlético Albericia-Rinconeda Polanco h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Bezana 0 - 2 Racing Santander II
  • Bezana-Racing Santander II team comparison
  • Bezana-Racing Santander II h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Castro 0 - 1 Escobedo
  • Castro-Escobedo team comparison
  • Castro-Escobedo h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Cartes 1 - 1 Solares
  • Cartes-Solares team comparison
  • Cartes-Solares h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Barreda Pstp Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Barreda-Gimnástica Torrelavega team comparison
  • Barreda-Gimnástica Torrelavega h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 3 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Torina 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Escobedo 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Cartes 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
4 Cultural Guarnizo 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
5 Solares 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
6 Tropezón 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 Barreda 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Selaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vimenor 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Castro 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Torina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Escobedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Cartes 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cultural Guarnizo 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Solares 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
6 Tropezón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
7 Barreda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Selaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vimenor 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Castro 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 3 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Cayon 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Racing Santander II 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Ribamontan al Mar 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Atlético Albericia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Samano 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Textil Escudo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Barquereño 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
8 Rinconeda Polanco 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
9 Revilla 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 Bezana 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11 Siete Villas 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Cayon 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Racing Santander II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
3 Ribamontan al Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
4 Atlético Albericia 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Samano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
6 Textil Escudo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Barquereño 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rinconeda Polanco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
9 Revilla 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bezana 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Siete Villas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG