Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 4

30.01.2021 San Ignacio 15:00 Lagun Onak
  • San Ignacio-Lagun Onak team comparison
  • San Ignacio-Lagun Onak h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Pasaia KE 15:30 Urduliz
  • Pasaia KE-Urduliz team comparison
  • Pasaia KE-Urduliz h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Sodupe 16:00 Ariznabarra
  • Sodupe-Ariznabarra team comparison
  • Sodupe-Ariznabarra h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Gernika 16:30 Somorrostro
  • Gernika-Somorrostro team comparison
  • Gernika-Somorrostro h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Sestao River 16:30 Urgatzi
  • Sestao River-Urgatzi team comparison
  • Sestao River-Urgatzi h2h statistics
30.01.2021 Deusto 16:30 Aurrera de Ondarroa
  • Deusto-Aurrera de Ondarroa team comparison
  • Deusto-Aurrera de Ondarroa h2h statistics
31.01.2021 Real Sociedad III 10:00 Santutxu
  • Real Sociedad III-Santutxu team comparison
  • Real Sociedad III-Santutxu h2h statistics
31.01.2021 Basconia 10:30 Santurtzi
  • Basconia-Santurtzi team comparison
  • Basconia-Santurtzi h2h statistics
31.01.2021 Beasain 15:00 Balmaseda
  • Beasain-Balmaseda team comparison
  • Beasain-Balmaseda h2h statistics
31.01.2021 Anaitasuna FT 15:30 CD Vitoria
  • Anaitasuna FT-CD Vitoria team comparison
  • Anaitasuna FT-CD Vitoria h2h statistics
24.01.2021 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Pasaia KE
  • CD Vitoria-Pasaia KE team comparison
  • CD Vitoria-Pasaia KE h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Ariznabarra 1 - 1 Anaitasuna FT
  • Ariznabarra-Anaitasuna FT team comparison
  • Ariznabarra-Anaitasuna FT h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Aurrera de Ondarroa 1 - 1 Beasain
  • Aurrera de Ondarroa-Beasain team comparison
  • Aurrera de Ondarroa-Beasain h2h statistics
24.01.2021 Santutxu 0 - 2 Gernika
  • Santutxu-Gernika team comparison
  • Santutxu-Gernika h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Somorrostro 0 - 2 Sestao River
  • Somorrostro-Sestao River team comparison
  • Somorrostro-Sestao River h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Urgatzi 0 - 2 Deusto
  • Urgatzi-Deusto team comparison
  • Urgatzi-Deusto h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Urduliz 2 - 2 San Ignacio
  • Urduliz-San Ignacio team comparison
  • Urduliz-San Ignacio h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Durango Pstp Sodupe
  • Durango-Sodupe team comparison
  • Durango-Sodupe h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Basconia
  • Lagun Onak-Basconia team comparison
  • Lagun Onak-Basconia h2h statistics
23.01.2021 Tolosa 2 - 3 Real Sociedad III
  • Tolosa-Real Sociedad III team comparison
  • Tolosa-Real Sociedad III h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 4 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Gernika 13 9 1 3 27 14 +13 28
2 Sestao River 13 8 2 3 24 8 +16 26
3 Real Sociedad III 12 7 2 3 27 18 +9 23
4 Deusto 13 7 2 4 17 10 +7 23
5 Beasain 12 5 4 3 14 7 +7 19
6 Santutxu 13 5 4 4 11 14 -3 19
7 Tolosa 13 4 4 5 14 14 +0 16
8 Somorrostro 12 2 4 6 12 21 -9 10
9 Aurrera de Ondarroa 11 1 5 5 9 17 -8 8
10 Balmaseda 10 1 4 5 13 18 -5 7
11 Urgatzi 12 2 0 10 7 34 -27 6
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Gernika 6 5 0 1 16 5 15 7 4 1 2 11 9 13
2 Sestao River 6 3 2 1 8 2 11 7 5 0 2 16 6 15
3 Real Sociedad III 6 4 0 2 15 10 12 6 3 2 1 12 8 11
4 Deusto 6 3 2 1 7 5 11 7 4 0 3 10 5 12
5 Beasain 6 4 1 1 10 3 13 6 1 3 2 4 4 6
6 Santutxu 7 3 3 1 6 4 12 6 2 1 3 5 10 7
7 Tolosa 7 2 2 3 8 9 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 8
8 Somorrostro 6 1 2 3 7 10 5 6 1 2 3 5 11 5
9 Aurrera de Ondarroa 6 0 3 3 5 8 3 5 1 2 2 4 9 5
10 Balmaseda 5 1 1 3 11 10 4 5 0 3 2 2 8 3
11 Urgatzi 6 2 0 4 5 11 6 6 0 0 6 2 23 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 4 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Pasaia KE 13 7 4 2 13 6 +7 25
2 Urduliz 13 5 7 1 17 10 +7 22
3 CD Vitoria 13 5 5 3 11 4 +7 20
4 San Ignacio 12 4 6 2 14 14 +0 18
5 Anaitasuna FT 13 3 7 3 12 14 -2 16
6 Durango 12 3 6 3 11 10 +1 15
7 Sodupe 11 3 4 4 14 14 +0 13
8 Basconia 13 2 7 4 10 11 -1 13
9 Santurtzi 12 2 5 5 13 17 -4 11
10 Ariznabarra 12 2 5 5 9 14 -5 11
11 Lagun Onak 12 2 4 6 8 18 -10 10
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Pasaia KE 6 3 3 0 6 2 12 7 4 1 2 7 4 13
2 Urduliz 7 2 5 0 11 8 11 6 3 2 1 6 2 11
3 CD Vitoria 7 2 3 2 6 3 9 6 3 2 1 5 1 11
4 San Ignacio 6 2 2 2 5 7 8 6 2 4 0 9 7 10
5 Anaitasuna FT 6 0 4 2 5 9 4 7 3 3 1 7 5 12
6 Durango 6 2 1 3 5 6 7 6 1 5 0 6 4 8
7 Sodupe 6 2 1 3 5 6 7 5 1 3 1 9 8 6
8 Basconia 6 1 3 2 7 7 6 7 1 4 2 3 4 7
9 Santurtzi 6 1 3 2 5 6 6 6 1 2 3 8 11 5
10 Ariznabarra 6 0 2 4 3 9 2 6 2 3 1 6 5 9
11 Lagun Onak 6 1 3 2 4 7 6 6 1 1 4 4 11 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG