Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 6

27.02.2021 Benicarló 15:00 Paterna
  • Benicarló-Paterna team comparison
  • Benicarló-Paterna h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Olímpic de Xàtiva 16:00 Jove Espanol
  • Olímpic de Xàtiva-Jove Espanol team comparison
  • Olímpic de Xàtiva-Jove Espanol h2h statistics
27.02.2021 Crevillente 16:00 Villajoyosa
  • Crevillente-Villajoyosa team comparison
  • Crevillente-Villajoyosa h2h statistics
28.02.2021 RC Catarroja 10:30 Villarreal III
  • RC Catarroja-Villarreal III team comparison
  • RC Catarroja-Villarreal III h2h statistics
28.02.2021 Beniganim 15:00 Hércules II
  • Beniganim-Hércules II team comparison
  • Beniganim-Hércules II h2h statistics
28.02.2021 Alzira 16:00 Roda
  • Alzira-Roda team comparison
  • Alzira-Roda h2h statistics
28.02.2021 Vilamarxant 16:30 Saguntino
  • Vilamarxant-Saguntino team comparison
  • Vilamarxant-Saguntino h2h statistics
28.02.2021 Torrent 17:00 Acero
  • Torrent-Acero team comparison
  • Torrent-Acero h2h statistics
28.02.2021 Eldense 17:30 Novelda
  • Eldense-Novelda team comparison
  • Eldense-Novelda h2h statistics
03.03.2021 Villarreal III 17:00 Saguntino
  • Villarreal III-Saguntino team comparison
  • Villarreal III-Saguntino h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Torrent 0 - 0 Vilamarxant
  • Torrent-Vilamarxant team comparison
  • Torrent-Vilamarxant h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Acero 1 - 1 Paterna
  • Acero-Paterna team comparison
  • Acero-Paterna h2h statistics
24.02.2021 RC Catarroja 0 - 0 Alzira
  • RC Catarroja-Alzira team comparison
  • RC Catarroja-Alzira h2h statistics
24.02.2021 Silla 1 - 1 Saguntino
  • Silla-Saguntino team comparison
  • Silla-Saguntino h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Hércules II 1 - 1 Novelda
  • Hércules II-Novelda team comparison
  • Hércules II-Novelda h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Beniganim 2 - 2 Jove Espanol
  • Beniganim-Jove Espanol team comparison
  • Beniganim-Jove Espanol h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Roda 2 - 0 Vilamarxant
  • Roda-Vilamarxant team comparison
  • Roda-Vilamarxant h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Crevillente 1 - 3 Elche II
  • Crevillente-Elche II team comparison
  • Crevillente-Elche II h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Saguntino 2 - 2 Benicarló
  • Saguntino-Benicarló team comparison
  • Saguntino-Benicarló h2h statistics
21.02.2021 Villarreal III 1 - 1 Alzira
  • Villarreal III-Alzira team comparison
  • Villarreal III-Alzira h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 6 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Alzira 13 8 4 1 23 6 +17 28
2 Roda 13 6 5 2 18 11 +7 23
3 Saguntino 11 5 4 2 20 16 +4 19
4 Torrent 14 4 6 4 12 13 -1 18
5 Silla 12 3 6 3 9 8 +1 15
6 RC Catarroja 14 3 6 5 9 11 -2 15
7 Benicarló 15 3 6 6 15 18 -3 15
8 Villarreal III 12 2 8 2 11 11 +0 14
9 Paterna 14 2 8 4 9 18 -9 14
10 Acero 13 3 4 6 11 18 -7 13
11 Vilamarxant 13 3 3 7 10 17 -7 12
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Alzira 7 5 2 0 13 3 17 6 3 2 1 10 3 11
2 Roda 6 2 3 1 11 8 9 7 4 2 1 7 3 14
3 Saguntino 5 2 2 1 9 8 8 6 3 2 1 11 8 11
4 Torrent 7 2 4 1 6 6 10 7 2 2 3 6 7 8
5 Silla 6 2 3 1 4 3 9 6 1 3 2 5 5 6
6 RC Catarroja 7 3 2 2 6 4 11 7 0 4 3 3 7 4
7 Benicarló 8 2 2 4 8 10 8 7 1 4 2 7 8 7
8 Villarreal III 6 0 5 1 3 5 5 6 2 3 1 8 6 9
9 Paterna 7 1 4 2 5 9 7 7 1 4 2 4 9 7
10 Acero 7 1 1 5 3 12 4 6 2 3 1 8 6 9
11 Vilamarxant 6 2 2 2 5 6 8 7 1 1 5 5 11 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 6 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Eldense 13 8 4 1 24 11 +13 28
2 Elche II 14 8 4 2 26 15 +11 28
3 Intercity 12 6 5 1 22 7 +15 23
4 Olímpic de Xàtiva 12 4 3 5 16 18 -2 15
5 Beniganim 12 4 3 5 11 21 -10 15
6 Jove Espanol 11 4 2 5 13 15 -2 14
7 Hércules II 12 3 4 5 9 11 -2 13
8 Villajoyosa 12 3 4 5 12 20 -8 13
9 Crevillente 11 3 2 6 13 17 -4 11
10 Novelda 11 1 1 9 8 19 -11 4
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Eldense 6 3 3 0 9 4 12 7 5 1 1 15 7 16
2 Elche II 8 5 2 1 13 8 17 6 3 2 1 13 7 11
3 Intercity 6 3 3 0 10 2 12 6 3 2 1 12 5 11
4 Olímpic de Xàtiva 5 1 1 3 9 10 4 7 3 2 2 7 8 11
5 Beniganim 6 2 1 3 4 9 7 6 2 2 2 7 12 8
6 Jove Espanol 6 3 0 3 5 6 9 5 1 2 2 8 9 5
7 Hércules II 6 1 3 2 5 7 6 6 2 1 3 4 4 7
8 Villajoyosa 6 1 1 4 6 14 4 6 2 3 1 6 6 9
9 Crevillente 6 2 2 2 10 10 8 5 1 0 4 3 7 3
10 Novelda 5 1 0 4 5 8 3 6 0 1 5 3 11 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG