Statistics
Menu

Sweden Division 1: North

Division 1: North Fixtures

05.07.2020 Täby 11:00 Tegs SK
  • Täby-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Täby-Tegs SK h2h statistics
05.07.2020 Sollentuna 12:00 Frej
  • Sollentuna-Frej team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Frej h2h statistics
05.07.2020 Gefle 13:00 Sylvia
  • Gefle-Sylvia team comparison
  • Gefle-Sylvia h2h statistics
05.07.2020 Nyköping 14:00 Sandviken
  • Nyköping-Sandviken team comparison
  • Nyköping-Sandviken h2h statistics
05.07.2020 Berga 14:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Berga-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Berga-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
05.07.2020 Karlslund 14:00 Haninge
  • Karlslund-Haninge team comparison
  • Karlslund-Haninge h2h statistics
05.07.2020 IF Karlstad 15:00 IFK Luleå
  • IF Karlstad-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
06.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 17:00 Vasalund
  • Brommapojkarna-Vasalund team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Vasalund h2h statistics
10.07.2020 Haninge 17:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Haninge-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Haninge-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
11.07.2020 Vasalund 11:00 Täby
  • Vasalund-Täby team comparison
  • Vasalund-Täby h2h statistics
11.07.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Gefle
  • Örebro Syrianska-Gefle team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Gefle h2h statistics
11.07.2020 Frej 12:00 Nyköping
  • Frej-Nyköping team comparison
  • Frej-Nyköping h2h statistics
11.07.2020 Tegs SK 12:00 IF Karlstad
  • Tegs SK-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Tegs SK-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
11.07.2020 IFK Luleå 12:00 Karlslund
  • IFK Luleå-Karlslund team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Karlslund h2h statistics
11.07.2020 Sandviken 14:00 Sollentuna
  • Sandviken-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Sandviken-Sollentuna h2h statistics
11.07.2020 Sylvia 14:00 Berga
  • Sylvia-Berga team comparison
  • Sylvia-Berga h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Gefle 00:00 Vasalund
  • Gefle-Vasalund team comparison
  • Gefle-Vasalund h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Tegs SK 17:00 IFK Luleå
  • Tegs SK-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Tegs SK-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Frej 17:00 Sandviken
  • Frej-Sandviken team comparison
  • Frej-Sandviken h2h statistics
15.07.2020 IF Karlstad 17:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • IF Karlstad-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Brommapojkarna 17:00 Sylvia
  • Brommapojkarna-Sylvia team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Sylvia h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Berga 17:30 Nyköping
  • Berga-Nyköping team comparison
  • Berga-Nyköping h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Täby 17:30 Karlslund
  • Täby-Karlslund team comparison
  • Täby-Karlslund h2h statistics
15.07.2020 Sollentuna 18:00 Haninge
  • Sollentuna-Haninge team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Haninge h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Sollentuna
  • Örebro Syrianska-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Sollentuna h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Gefle 00:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Gefle-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Gefle-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Haninge 11:00 Tegs SK
  • Haninge-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Haninge-Tegs SK h2h statistics
19.07.2020 IFK Luleå 12:00 Berga
  • IFK Luleå-Berga team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Berga h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Vasalund 13:30 Frej
  • Vasalund-Frej team comparison
  • Vasalund-Frej h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Sandviken 14:00 Sylvia
  • Sandviken-Sylvia team comparison
  • Sandviken-Sylvia h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Nyköping 14:00 Täby
  • Nyköping-Täby team comparison
  • Nyköping-Täby h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Karlslund 14:00 IF Karlstad
  • Karlslund-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Karlslund-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
23.07.2020 Nyköping 17:00 IF Karlstad
  • Nyköping-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Nyköping-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Täby 12:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Täby-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Täby-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Frej 12:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Frej-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Frej-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Sollentuna 12:00 Nyköping
  • Sollentuna-Nyköping team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Nyköping h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Berga 14:00 Karlslund
  • Berga-Karlslund team comparison
  • Berga-Karlslund h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Sylvia 14:00 Haninge
  • Sylvia-Haninge team comparison
  • Sylvia-Haninge h2h statistics
08.08.2020 IF Karlstad 14:00 Gefle
  • IF Karlstad-Gefle team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Gefle h2h statistics
09.08.2020 IFK Luleå 12:00 Sandviken
  • IFK Luleå-Sandviken team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Sandviken h2h statistics
09.08.2020 Tegs SK 13:30 Vasalund
  • Tegs SK-Vasalund team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Vasalund h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Sandviken 14:00 Tegs SK
  • Sandviken-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Sandviken-Tegs SK h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Berga 16:00 Sollentuna
  • Berga-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Berga-Sollentuna h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Nyköping 16:30 IFK Luleå
  • Nyköping-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Nyköping-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Örebro Syrianska 17:00 Sylvia
  • Örebro Syrianska-Sylvia team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Sylvia h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Brommapojkarna 17:00 IF Karlstad
  • Brommapojkarna-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Gefle 17:00 Täby
  • Gefle-Täby team comparison
  • Gefle-Täby h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Haninge 17:30 Frej
  • Haninge-Frej team comparison
  • Haninge-Frej h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Karlslund 17:30 Vasalund
  • Karlslund-Vasalund team comparison
  • Karlslund-Vasalund h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Brommapojkarna 00:00 Karlslund
  • Brommapojkarna-Karlslund team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Karlslund h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Frej 00:00 Sylvia
  • Frej-Sylvia team comparison
  • Frej-Sylvia h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Vasalund 00:00 Sandviken
  • Vasalund-Sandviken team comparison
  • Vasalund-Sandviken h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Sollentuna 12:00 Täby
  • Sollentuna-Täby team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Täby h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Gefle 12:00 Berga
  • Gefle-Berga team comparison
  • Gefle-Berga h2h statistics
16.08.2020 Örebro Syrianska 12:00 Tegs SK
  • Örebro Syrianska-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Tegs SK h2h statistics
16.08.2020 IFK Luleå 13:00 Haninge
  • IFK Luleå-Haninge team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Haninge h2h statistics
16.08.2020 IF Karlstad 14:00 Nyköping
  • IF Karlstad-Nyköping team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Nyköping h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Berga 12:00 IF Karlstad
  • Berga-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Berga-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Sylvia 14:00 Sollentuna
  • Sylvia-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Sylvia-Sollentuna h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Sandviken 14:00 Haninge
  • Sandviken-Haninge team comparison
  • Sandviken-Haninge h2h statistics
22.08.2020 Karlslund 14:00 Gefle
  • Karlslund-Gefle team comparison
  • Karlslund-Gefle h2h statistics
23.08.2020 Vasalund 00:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Vasalund-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Vasalund-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
23.08.2020 Tegs SK 12:00 Frej
  • Tegs SK-Frej team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Frej h2h statistics
23.08.2020 Täby 13:00 IFK Luleå
  • Täby-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Täby-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
23.08.2020 Nyköping 14:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Nyköping-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Nyköping-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
28.08.2020 Haninge 17:00 Vasalund
  • Haninge-Vasalund team comparison
  • Haninge-Vasalund h2h statistics
29.08.2020 IFK Luleå 11:00 Brommapojkarna
  • IFK Luleå-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
29.08.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Sandviken
  • Örebro Syrianska-Sandviken team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Sandviken h2h statistics
29.08.2020 Täby 12:00 Berga
  • Täby-Berga team comparison
  • Täby-Berga h2h statistics
29.08.2020 Karlslund 14:00 Sollentuna
  • Karlslund-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Karlslund-Sollentuna h2h statistics
29.08.2020 Gefle 14:00 Nyköping
  • Gefle-Nyköping team comparison
  • Gefle-Nyköping h2h statistics
30.08.2020 Frej 00:00 IF Karlstad
  • Frej-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Frej-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
30.08.2020 Tegs SK 12:00 Sylvia
  • Tegs SK-Sylvia team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Sylvia h2h statistics
02.09.2020 Nyköping 00:00 Karlslund
  • Nyköping-Karlslund team comparison
  • Nyköping-Karlslund h2h statistics
02.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 17:00 Berga
  • Brommapojkarna-Berga team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Berga h2h statistics
02.09.2020 Sandviken 17:00 Gefle
  • Sandviken-Gefle team comparison
  • Sandviken-Gefle h2h statistics
02.09.2020 IFK Luleå 17:00 Frej
  • IFK Luleå-Frej team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Frej h2h statistics
02.09.2020 IF Karlstad 17:00 Täby
  • IF Karlstad-Täby team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Täby h2h statistics
02.09.2020 Sollentuna 17:00 Tegs SK
  • Sollentuna-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Tegs SK h2h statistics
02.09.2020 Sylvia 17:00 Vasalund
  • Sylvia-Vasalund team comparison
  • Sylvia-Vasalund h2h statistics
02.09.2020 Haninge 17:30 Örebro Syrianska
  • Haninge-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Haninge-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Haninge
  • Örebro Syrianska-Haninge team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Haninge h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Berga 12:00 Tegs SK
  • Berga-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Berga-Tegs SK h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Sollentuna 12:00 IF Karlstad
  • Sollentuna-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Sollentuna-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Täby 12:00 Nyköping
  • Täby-Nyköping team comparison
  • Täby-Nyköping h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Gefle 13:00 Frej
  • Gefle-Frej team comparison
  • Gefle-Frej h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Vasalund 13:30 Sylvia
  • Vasalund-Sylvia team comparison
  • Vasalund-Sylvia h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Sandviken 14:00 IFK Luleå
  • Sandviken-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Sandviken-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Karlslund 14:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Karlslund-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Karlslund-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 00:00 Gefle
  • Brommapojkarna-Gefle team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Gefle h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Frej 12:00 Vasalund
  • Frej-Vasalund team comparison
  • Frej-Vasalund h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Haninge 13:00 Sollentuna
  • Haninge-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Haninge-Sollentuna h2h statistics
12.09.2020 IF Karlstad 14:00 Karlslund
  • IF Karlstad-Karlslund team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Karlslund h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Sylvia 14:00 Sandviken
  • Sylvia-Sandviken team comparison
  • Sylvia-Sandviken h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Tegs SK 16:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Tegs SK-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
13.09.2020 Nyköping 13:00 Berga
  • Nyköping-Berga team comparison
  • Nyköping-Berga h2h statistics
13.09.2020 IFK Luleå 14:30 Täby
  • IFK Luleå-Täby team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Täby h2h statistics
18.09.2020 Karlslund 00:00 Nyköping
  • Karlslund-Nyköping team comparison
  • Karlslund-Nyköping h2h statistics
18.09.2020 Gefle 17:00 Sandviken
  • Gefle-Sandviken team comparison
  • Gefle-Sandviken h2h statistics
18.09.2020 Täby 17:00 Haninge
  • Täby-Haninge team comparison
  • Täby-Haninge h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Frej
  • Örebro Syrianska-Frej team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Frej h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 12:00 IFK Luleå
  • Brommapojkarna-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
19.09.2020 IF Karlstad 14:00 Berga
  • IF Karlstad-Berga team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Berga h2h statistics
20.09.2020 Vasalund 00:00 Tegs SK
  • Vasalund-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Vasalund-Tegs SK h2h statistics
20.09.2020 Sollentuna 12:00 Sylvia
  • Sollentuna-Sylvia team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Sylvia h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Frej 00:00 Karlslund
  • Frej-Karlslund team comparison
  • Frej-Karlslund h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Nyköping 00:00 Haninge
  • Nyköping-Haninge team comparison
  • Nyköping-Haninge h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Vasalund 16:00 IF Karlstad
  • Vasalund-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Vasalund-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
23.09.2020 IFK Luleå 16:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • IFK Luleå-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Gefle 17:00 Sollentuna
  • Gefle-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Gefle-Sollentuna h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Berga 17:00 Sylvia
  • Berga-Sylvia team comparison
  • Berga-Sylvia h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Tegs SK 17:00 Täby
  • Tegs SK-Täby team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Täby h2h statistics
23.09.2020 Sandviken 17:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Sandviken-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Sandviken-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
26.09.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Vasalund
  • Örebro Syrianska-Vasalund team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Vasalund h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Berga 12:00 Gefle
  • Berga-Gefle team comparison
  • Berga-Gefle h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Haninge 13:00 IFK Luleå
  • Haninge-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Haninge-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Nyköping 13:00 Frej
  • Nyköping-Frej team comparison
  • Nyköping-Frej h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Täby 14:00 IF Karlstad
  • Täby-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Täby-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Karlslund 14:00 Sandviken
  • Karlslund-Sandviken team comparison
  • Karlslund-Sandviken h2h statistics
27.09.2020 Sylvia 14:00 Tegs SK
  • Sylvia-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Sylvia-Tegs SK h2h statistics
28.09.2020 Brommapojkarna 17:00 Sollentuna
  • Brommapojkarna-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Sollentuna h2h statistics
02.10.2020 Gefle 17:00 Karlslund
  • Gefle-Karlslund team comparison
  • Gefle-Karlslund h2h statistics
03.10.2020 Sylvia 11:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Sylvia-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Sylvia-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
03.10.2020 Sollentuna 13:00 Berga
  • Sollentuna-Berga team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Berga h2h statistics
03.10.2020 IF Karlstad 13:00 Brommapojkarna
  • IF Karlstad-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
03.10.2020 Vasalund 22:00 Haninge
  • Vasalund-Haninge team comparison
  • Vasalund-Haninge h2h statistics
03.10.2020 Frej 22:00 Täby
  • Frej-Täby team comparison
  • Frej-Täby h2h statistics
04.10.2020 Tegs SK 12:00 Sandviken
  • Tegs SK-Sandviken team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Sandviken h2h statistics
04.10.2020 IFK Luleå 14:00 Nyköping
  • IFK Luleå-Nyköping team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Nyköping h2h statistics
07.10.2020 Berga 16:00 Frej
  • Berga-Frej team comparison
  • Berga-Frej h2h statistics
07.10.2020 Sandviken 17:00 Vasalund
  • Sandviken-Vasalund team comparison
  • Sandviken-Vasalund h2h statistics
07.10.2020 IFK Luleå 17:00 Tegs SK
  • IFK Luleå-Tegs SK team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Tegs SK h2h statistics
07.10.2020 Karlslund 17:00 Sylvia
  • Karlslund-Sylvia team comparison
  • Karlslund-Sylvia h2h statistics
07.10.2020 Täby 17:00 Sollentuna
  • Täby-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Täby-Sollentuna h2h statistics
07.10.2020 Brommapojkarna 17:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Brommapojkarna-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
07.10.2020 Haninge 17:30 Gefle
  • Haninge-Gefle team comparison
  • Haninge-Gefle h2h statistics
10.10.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Nyköping
  • Örebro Syrianska-Nyköping team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Nyköping h2h statistics
11.10.2020 Frej 12:00 Sollentuna
  • Frej-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Frej-Sollentuna h2h statistics
11.10.2020 Sandviken 12:00 Berga
  • Sandviken-Berga team comparison
  • Sandviken-Berga h2h statistics
11.10.2020 IF Karlstad 13:00 Haninge
  • IF Karlstad-Haninge team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Haninge h2h statistics
11.10.2020 Vasalund 13:00 IFK Luleå
  • Vasalund-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Vasalund-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
11.10.2020 Tegs SK 14:00 Gefle
  • Tegs SK-Gefle team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Gefle h2h statistics
11.10.2020 Sylvia 14:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Sylvia-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Sylvia-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
11.10.2020 Karlslund 14:00 Täby
  • Karlslund-Täby team comparison
  • Karlslund-Täby h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Täby 11:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Täby-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Täby-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Berga 12:00 Vasalund
  • Berga-Vasalund team comparison
  • Berga-Vasalund h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Sollentuna 12:00 Karlslund
  • Sollentuna-Karlslund team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Karlslund h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Haninge 13:00 Sylvia
  • Haninge-Sylvia team comparison
  • Haninge-Sylvia h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Brommapojkarna 13:00 Frej
  • Brommapojkarna-Frej team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Frej h2h statistics
18.10.2020 IF Karlstad 12:00 Sandviken
  • IF Karlstad-Sandviken team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Sandviken h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Nyköping 12:00 Tegs SK
  • Nyköping-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Nyköping-Tegs SK h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Gefle 14:00 IFK Luleå
  • Gefle-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Gefle-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Örebro Syrianska 11:00 Karlslund
  • Örebro Syrianska-Karlslund team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Karlslund h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Sandviken 12:00 Frej
  • Sandviken-Frej team comparison
  • Sandviken-Frej h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Täby 12:00 Vasalund
  • Täby-Vasalund team comparison
  • Täby-Vasalund h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Berga 12:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Berga-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Berga-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Sylvia 15:00 Gefle
  • Sylvia-Gefle team comparison
  • Sylvia-Gefle h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Nyköping 12:00 Sollentuna
  • Nyköping-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Nyköping-Sollentuna h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Tegs SK 13:00 Haninge
  • Tegs SK-Haninge team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Haninge h2h statistics
25.10.2020 IFK Luleå 13:00 IF Karlstad
  • IFK Luleå-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
30.10.2020 Vasalund 23:00 Gefle
  • Vasalund-Gefle team comparison
  • Vasalund-Gefle h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Sollentuna 13:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Sollentuna-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Haninge 14:00 Sandviken
  • Haninge-Sandviken team comparison
  • Haninge-Sandviken h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Sylvia 15:00 Nyköping
  • Sylvia-Nyköping team comparison
  • Sylvia-Nyköping h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Karlslund 15:00 Berga
  • Karlslund-Berga team comparison
  • Karlslund-Berga h2h statistics
01.11.2020 IF Karlstad 12:00 Tegs SK
  • IF Karlstad-Tegs SK team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Tegs SK h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Brommapojkarna 14:00 Täby
  • Brommapojkarna-Täby team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Täby h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Frej 14:00 IFK Luleå
  • Frej-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Frej-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
07.11.2020 IF Karlstad 12:00 Sylvia
  • IF Karlstad-Sylvia team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Sylvia h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Gefle 13:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Gefle-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Gefle-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Sollentuna 13:00 Sandviken
  • Sollentuna-Sandviken team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Sandviken h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Berga 13:00 Täby
  • Berga-Täby team comparison
  • Berga-Täby h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Brommapojkarna 14:00 Haninge
  • Brommapojkarna-Haninge team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Haninge h2h statistics
08.11.2020 Nyköping 12:00 Vasalund
  • Nyköping-Vasalund team comparison
  • Nyköping-Vasalund h2h statistics
08.11.2020 Frej 13:00 Tegs SK
  • Frej-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Frej-Tegs SK h2h statistics
08.11.2020 Karlslund 15:00 IFK Luleå
  • Karlslund-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Karlslund-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
14.11.2020 Örebro Syrianska 12:30 IF Karlstad
  • Örebro Syrianska-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
14.11.2020 Täby 13:00 Gefle
  • Täby-Gefle team comparison
  • Täby-Gefle h2h statistics
14.11.2020 Haninge 14:00 Berga
  • Haninge-Berga team comparison
  • Haninge-Berga h2h statistics
14.11.2020 Sylvia 15:00 Frej
  • Sylvia-Frej team comparison
  • Sylvia-Frej h2h statistics
15.11.2020 Tegs SK 13:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Tegs SK-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
15.11.2020 Sandviken 13:00 Nyköping
  • Sandviken-Nyköping team comparison
  • Sandviken-Nyköping h2h statistics
15.11.2020 Vasalund 14:30 Karlslund
  • Vasalund-Karlslund team comparison
  • Vasalund-Karlslund h2h statistics
15.11.2020 IFK Luleå 15:00 Sollentuna
  • IFK Luleå-Sollentuna team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Sollentuna h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Frej 13:00 Haninge
  • Frej-Haninge team comparison
  • Frej-Haninge h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Sollentuna 13:00 Vasalund
  • Sollentuna-Vasalund team comparison
  • Sollentuna-Vasalund h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Sandviken 13:00 Örebro Syrianska
  • Sandviken-Örebro Syrianska team comparison
  • Sandviken-Örebro Syrianska h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Brommapojkarna 14:00 Nyköping
  • Brommapojkarna-Nyköping team comparison
  • Brommapojkarna-Nyköping h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Sylvia 15:00 Täby
  • Sylvia-Täby team comparison
  • Sylvia-Täby h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Karlslund 15:00 Tegs SK
  • Karlslund-Tegs SK team comparison
  • Karlslund-Tegs SK h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Gefle 14:00 IF Karlstad
  • Gefle-IF Karlstad team comparison
  • Gefle-IF Karlstad h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Berga 15:00 IFK Luleå
  • Berga-IFK Luleå team comparison
  • Berga-IFK Luleå h2h statistics
29.11.2020 IF Karlstad 13:00 Frej
  • IF Karlstad-Frej team comparison
  • IF Karlstad-Frej h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Vasalund 13:00 Brommapojkarna
  • Vasalund-Brommapojkarna team comparison
  • Vasalund-Brommapojkarna h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Tegs SK 13:00 Sollentuna
  • Tegs SK-Sollentuna team comparison
  • Tegs SK-Sollentuna h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Nyköping 13:00 Gefle
  • Nyköping-Gefle team comparison
  • Nyköping-Gefle h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Örebro Syrianska 13:00 Berga
  • Örebro Syrianska-Berga team comparison
  • Örebro Syrianska-Berga h2h statistics
29.11.2020 IFK Luleå 13:00 Sylvia
  • IFK Luleå-Sylvia team comparison
  • IFK Luleå-Sylvia h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Haninge 13:00 Karlslund
  • Haninge-Karlslund team comparison
  • Haninge-Karlslund h2h statistics
29.11.2020 Täby 13:00 Sandviken
  • Täby-Sandviken team comparison
  • Täby-Sandviken h2h statistics