Statistics
Menu

Sweden Division 2: Norra Svealand

01.07.2020 Skiljebo 17:30 Stocksund
  • Skiljebo-Stocksund team comparison
  • Skiljebo-Stocksund h2h statistics
01.07.2020 IFK Österåker 18:00 Stockholm Internazionale
  • IFK Österåker-Stockholm Internazionale team comparison
  • IFK Österåker-Stockholm Internazionale h2h statistics
03.07.2020 Karlberg 17:30 Fagersta Södra IK
  • Karlberg-Fagersta Södra IK team comparison
  • Karlberg-Fagersta Södra IK h2h statistics
04.07.2020 Hudiksvall 12:00 Lidingö
  • Hudiksvall-Lidingö team comparison
  • Hudiksvall-Lidingö h2h statistics
04.07.2020 Enkoping 12:00 Enskede
  • Enkoping-Enskede team comparison
  • Enkoping-Enskede h2h statistics
04.07.2020 Kvarnsveden 14:00 Kungsängen
  • Kvarnsveden-Kungsängen team comparison
  • Kvarnsveden-Kungsängen h2h statistics
05.07.2020 Gamla Upsala 00:00 Fanna BK
  • Gamla Upsala-Fanna BK team comparison
  • Gamla Upsala-Fanna BK h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Stocksund 12:00 Kvarnsveden
  • Stocksund-Kvarnsveden team comparison
  • Stocksund-Kvarnsveden h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Stockholm Internazionale 12:00 Gamla Upsala
  • Stockholm Internazionale-Gamla Upsala team comparison
  • Stockholm Internazionale-Gamla Upsala h2h statistics
01.08.2020 Lidingö 14:00 Skiljebo
  • Lidingö-Skiljebo team comparison
  • Lidingö-Skiljebo h2h statistics
27.06.2020 Kungsängen Pstp Karlberg
  • Kungsängen-Karlberg team comparison
  • Kungsängen-Karlberg h2h statistics
27.06.2020 Lidingö Pstp Kvarnsveden
  • Lidingö-Kvarnsveden team comparison
  • Lidingö-Kvarnsveden h2h statistics
27.06.2020 IFK Österåker Pstp Gamla Upsala
  • IFK Österåker-Gamla Upsala team comparison
  • IFK Österåker-Gamla Upsala h2h statistics
27.06.2020 Stockholm Internazionale Pstp Hudiksvall
  • Stockholm Internazionale-Hudiksvall team comparison
  • Stockholm Internazionale-Hudiksvall h2h statistics
27.06.2020 Stocksund Pstp Enkoping
  • Stocksund-Enkoping team comparison
  • Stocksund-Enkoping h2h statistics
27.06.2020 Enskede Pstp Fagersta Södra IK
  • Enskede-Fagersta Södra IK team comparison
  • Enskede-Fagersta Södra IK h2h statistics
24.06.2020 Fanna BK Pstp Skiljebo
  • Fanna BK-Skiljebo team comparison
  • Fanna BK-Skiljebo h2h statistics
21.06.2020 Fagersta Södra IK Pstp Gamla Upsala
  • Fagersta Södra IK-Gamla Upsala team comparison
  • Fagersta Södra IK-Gamla Upsala h2h statistics
21.06.2020 Kvarnsveden Pstp Fanna BK
  • Kvarnsveden-Fanna BK team comparison
  • Kvarnsveden-Fanna BK h2h statistics
21.06.2020 Hudiksvall Pstp IFK Österåker
  • Hudiksvall-IFK Österåker team comparison
  • Hudiksvall-IFK Österåker h2h statistics

Division 2: Norra Svealand Norra Svealand Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Enkoping 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Enskede 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Fagersta Södra IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Fanna BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gamla Upsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Hudiksvall 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 IFK Österåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Karlberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Kungsängen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Kvarnsveden 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Skiljebo 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Stockholm Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Stocksund 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation Play-Off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Enkoping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Enskede 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fagersta Södra IK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fanna BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gamla Upsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hudiksvall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 IFK Österåker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karlberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kungsängen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kvarnsveden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lidingö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Skiljebo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stockholm Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stocksund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG