Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand Over Under Statistics
Division 2: Sodra Svealand OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
15 of 20
UNDER 1.5
5 of 20
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Sylvia | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Huddinge | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 3 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Sleipner | 2 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Huddinge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 2 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Enskede | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Huddinge | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Mjolby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Division 2: Sodra Svealand OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
13 of 20
UNDER 2.5
7 of 20
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Sylvia | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Huddinge | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Smedby | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 3 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Sleipner | 2 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Huddinge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Smedby | 2 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Enskede | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Huddinge | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Mjolby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Division 2: Sodra Svealand OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
8 of 20
UNDER 3.5
12 of 20
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Enskede | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Sleipner | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Sylvia | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Huddinge | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Smedby | 3 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Mjolby | 3 | 1 | 2 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 3 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Sleipner | 2 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Huddinge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Smedby | 2 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 2 | 1 | 1 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Huddinge | 2 | 1 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Division 2: Sodra Svealand OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
4 of 20
UNDER 4.5
16 of 20
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Enskede | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 3 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Sleipner | 3 | 0 | 3 |
8 | Sylvia | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Huddinge | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Smedby | 3 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Mjolby | 3 | 0 | 3 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 1 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Sleipner | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Sylvia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Huddinge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Smedby | 2 | 0 | 2 |
13 | Mjolby | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Nyköping | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Enskede | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Huddinge | 2 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Division 2: Sodra Svealand OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
1 of 20
UNDER 5.5
19 of 20
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Nyköping | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Enskede | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 3 | 0 | 3 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 3 | 0 | 3 |
7 | Sleipner | 3 | 0 | 3 |
8 | Sylvia | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Huddinge | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Smedby | 3 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Mjolby | 3 | 0 | 3 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Nyköping | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 1 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Enskede | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Sleipner | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8 | Sylvia | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Huddinge | 1 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Smedby | 2 | 0 | 2 |
13 | Mjolby | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haninge | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Nyköping | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Åtvidaberg | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Enskede | 1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Ljungsbro | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Arameiska / Syrianska | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Sleipner | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Sylvia | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Huddinge | 2 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Syrianska | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Smedby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Mjolby | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 0 | 2 |