Statistics
Menu

Ukraine Second League: Group A

06.09.2020 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 14:00 Kalush
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Kalush team comparison
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Kalush h2h statistics
11.09.2020 Kalush 22:00 Karpaty
  • Kalush-Karpaty team comparison
  • Kalush-Karpaty h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Volyn Lutsk II 22:00 Kalush
  • Volyn Lutsk II-Kalush team comparison
  • Volyn Lutsk II-Kalush h2h statistics
25.09.2020 Kalush 22:00 Obolon'-Brovar II
  • Kalush-Obolon'-Brovar II team comparison
  • Kalush-Obolon'-Brovar II h2h statistics
02.10.2020 Dinaz Vyshhorod 22:00 Kalush
  • Dinaz Vyshhorod-Kalush team comparison
  • Dinaz Vyshhorod-Kalush h2h statistics
09.10.2020 Kalush 22:00 Bukovyna
  • Kalush-Bukovyna team comparison
  • Kalush-Bukovyna h2h statistics
16.10.2020 Uzhhorod 22:00 Kalush
  • Uzhhorod-Kalush team comparison
  • Uzhhorod-Kalush h2h statistics
23.10.2020 Kalush 22:00 Nyva Vinnytsya
  • Kalush-Nyva Vinnytsya team comparison
  • Kalush-Nyva Vinnytsya h2h statistics
30.10.2020 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 23:00 Kalush
  • Podillya Khmelnytskyi-Kalush team comparison
  • Podillya Khmelnytskyi-Kalush h2h statistics
06.11.2020 Chayka 23:00 Kalush
  • Chayka-Kalush team comparison
  • Chayka-Kalush h2h statistics
26.11.2020 Obolon'-Brovar II 0 - 2 Chayka
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Chayka team comparison
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Chayka h2h statistics
26.11.2020 Rubikon 1 - 4 Uzhhorod
  • Rubikon-Uzhhorod team comparison
  • Rubikon-Uzhhorod h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 - 0 Nyva Vinnytsya
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Nyva Vinnytsya team comparison
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Nyva Vinnytsya h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Volyn Lutsk II 1 - 0 Bukovyna
  • Volyn Lutsk II-Bukovyna team comparison
  • Volyn Lutsk II-Bukovyna h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Obolon'-Brovar II 0 - 5 Dinaz Vyshhorod
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Dinaz Vyshhorod team comparison
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Dinaz Vyshhorod h2h statistics
22.11.2020 Rubikon 1 - 4 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
  • Rubikon-Podillya Khmelnytskyi team comparison
  • Rubikon-Podillya Khmelnytskyi h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Karpaty 0 - 5 Uzhhorod
  • Karpaty-Uzhhorod team comparison
  • Karpaty-Uzhhorod h2h statistics
21.11.2020 Chayka 2 - 0 Chernihiv
  • Chayka-Chernihiv team comparison
  • Chayka-Chernihiv h2h statistics
18.11.2020 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 - 2 Bukovyna
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Bukovyna team comparison
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Bukovyna h2h statistics
17.11.2020 Obolon'-Brovar II 1 - 0 Karpaty
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Karpaty team comparison
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Karpaty h2h statistics

Second League: Group A Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kalush 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Karpaty Halych 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Nyva Vinnytsya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Obolon'-Brovar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rubikon 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Uzhhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Volyn Lutsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kalush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karpaty Halych 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nyva Vinnytsya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Obolon'-Brovar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rubikon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Uzhhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Volyn Lutsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG