Statistics
Menu

Ukraine Second League: Group A

06.09.2020 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 14:00 Kalush
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Kalush team comparison
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Kalush h2h statistics
11.09.2020 Kalush 22:00 Karpaty
  • Kalush-Karpaty team comparison
  • Kalush-Karpaty h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Karpaty 12:00 Chernihiv
  • Karpaty-Chernihiv team comparison
  • Karpaty-Chernihiv h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Dinaz Vyshhorod 13:00 Nyva Vinnytsya
  • Dinaz Vyshhorod-Nyva Vinnytsya team comparison
  • Dinaz Vyshhorod-Nyva Vinnytsya h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Volyn Lutsk II 22:00 Kalush
  • Volyn Lutsk II-Kalush team comparison
  • Volyn Lutsk II-Kalush h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Obolon'-Brovar II 22:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Podillya Khmelnytskyi team comparison
  • Obolon'-Brovar II-Podillya Khmelnytskyi h2h statistics
19.09.2020 Bukovyna 22:00 Uzhhorod
  • Bukovyna-Uzhhorod team comparison
  • Bukovyna-Uzhhorod h2h statistics
20.09.2020 Rubikon 12:00 Chayka
  • Rubikon-Chayka team comparison
  • Rubikon-Chayka h2h statistics
20.09.2020 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 22:00 Karpaty Halych
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Karpaty Halych team comparison
  • Epitsentr Dunayivtsi-Karpaty Halych h2h statistics
25.09.2020 Karpaty Halych 22:00 Karpaty
  • Karpaty Halych-Karpaty team comparison
  • Karpaty Halych-Karpaty h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Chayka 0 - 1 Bukovyna
  • Chayka-Bukovyna team comparison
  • Chayka-Bukovyna h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Karpaty Halych 0 - 0 Rubikon
  • Karpaty Halych-Rubikon team comparison
  • Karpaty Halych-Rubikon h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Chernihiv 0 - 1 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
  • Chernihiv-Epitsentr Dunayivtsi team comparison
  • Chernihiv-Epitsentr Dunayivtsi h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Nyva Vinnytsya 1 - 3 Obolon'-Brovar II
  • Nyva Vinnytsya-Obolon'-Brovar II team comparison
  • Nyva Vinnytsya-Obolon'-Brovar II h2h statistics
12.09.2020 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 - 0 Volyn Lutsk II
  • Podillya Khmelnytskyi-Volyn Lutsk II team comparison
  • Podillya Khmelnytskyi-Volyn Lutsk II h2h statistics
11.09.2020 Uzhhorod 2 - 1 Dinaz Vyshhorod
  • Uzhhorod-Dinaz Vyshhorod team comparison
  • Uzhhorod-Dinaz Vyshhorod h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Karpaty Halych 2 - 2 Chayka
  • Karpaty Halych-Chayka team comparison
  • Karpaty Halych-Chayka h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Rubikon 0 - 2 Chernihiv
  • Rubikon-Chernihiv team comparison
  • Rubikon-Chernihiv h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Dinaz Vyshhorod 5 - 1 Bukovyna
  • Dinaz Vyshhorod-Bukovyna team comparison
  • Dinaz Vyshhorod-Bukovyna h2h statistics
06.09.2020 Karpaty 0 - 3 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
  • Karpaty-Podillya Khmelnytskyi team comparison
  • Karpaty-Podillya Khmelnytskyi h2h statistics

Second League: Group A Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kalush 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Karpaty Halych 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Nyva Vinnytsya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Obolon'-Brovar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Rubikon 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Uzhhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Volyn Lutsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Bukovyna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kalush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Karpaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karpaty Halych 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nyva Vinnytsya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Obolon'-Brovar II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rubikon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Uzhhorod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Volyn Lutsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG