Teplice II vs Sokol Zápy H2H Stats & Team Comparison

Sokol Zápy HOME
17 October 2026
13:30

Teplice II - Sokol Zápy H2H stats (At Teplice II home ground)

Teplice II
16% 1 of 6
DRAW
18% 1 of 6
Sokol Zápy
66% 4 of 6
50% 3 of 6
OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
50% 3 of 6
50% 3 of 6
BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE
Yes
No
50% 3 of 6

Teplice II vs Sokol Zápy 4. Liga Division B STATS

Teplice II at home

Sokol Zápy at away

  • 0% 0 of 0
    Win
    0% 0 of 0
  • 0% 0 of 0
    Drawn
    0% of 0
  • 0% 0 of 0
    Lost
    0% 0 of 0
  • 0% of 0
    Over 2.5
    0% of 0
  • 0% of 0
    Under 2.5
    0% of 0
  • 0% 0 of 0
    Both Teams to Score
    0% 0 of 0
  • 0% 0 of 0
    HT 1
    0% 0 of 0
  • 0% 0 of 0
    HT X
    0% 0 of 0
  • 0% 0 of 0
    HT 2
    0% 0 of 0

Teplice II vs Sokol Zápy H2H Summary

Teplice II and Sokol Zápy have faced each other 12 times in total. Teplice II have won 2 (17%), Sokol Zápy have won 7 (58%), and there have been 3 draws (25%).

Looking at goal totals across all 12 meetings, 6 ended with over 2.5 goals (50%) and 6 ended under 2.5 goals (50%).

Both teams scored (BTTS) in 6 of those matches (50%), while only one or neither team scored in 6 games (50%).

The average number of goals per game across all 12 H2H matches is 2.58.

At Teplice II's home ground, the two sides have met 6 times. Teplice II have won 1 (17%), Sokol Zápy have won 4 (67%), and there have been 1 draw (17%).

At Teplice II's home ground, 3 ended over 2.5 goals (50%) and 3 ended under 2.5 goals (50%).

BTTS occurred in 3 of Teplice II's home meetings with Sokol Zápy (50%), with only one or neither team scoring in 3 games (50%).

The average number of goals per game at Teplice II's home ground is 2.50.

The last time these two sides met was on 05 Apr 2026, which ended Teplice II 2 - 1 Sokol Zápy.

The next meeting between Teplice II and Sokol Zápy is scheduled for 17 Oct 2026.