Envigado Betting Stats

MATCH STATS

15

Matches Played

24

Goals Scored

1.6

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
60% 9 of 15
D
13% 2 of 15
L
27% 4 of 15

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

187% 28 of 15
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-87% -13 of 15

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

100% 15 of 15
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
0% 0 of 15

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

33% 5 of 15
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
67% 10 of 15

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

20% 3 of 15
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
80% 12 of 15

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

13% 2 of 15
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
87% 13 of 15

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

133% 20 of 15
Yes
No
-33% -5 of 15

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
5 3 1 9 8 6 0 3 5

SCORE BETTING STATS

1-1
46.67%
0-0
33.33%
1-2
33.33%
1-0
33.33%
2-0
26.67%
2-1
20.00%
0-2
13.33%
0-1
13.33%
4-2
6.67%
1-3
6.67%
3-3
6.67%
0-3
6.67%
3-0
6.67%
2-2
6.67%
2-3
6.67%

MATCH STATS

8

Matches Played

8

Goals Scored

1

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
38% 3 of 8
D
50% 4 of 8
L
12% 1 of 8

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

150% 12 of 8
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-50% -4 of 8

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

38% 3 of 8
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
62% 5 of 8

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

0% 0 of 8
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
100% 8 of 8

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

0% 0 of 8
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
100% 8 of 8

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

0% 0 of 8
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
100% 8 of 8

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

88% 7 of 8
Yes
No
12% 1 of 8

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
4 2 1 5 5 2 0 1 0

SCORE BETTING STATS

1-1
62.50%
1-0
50.00%
2-0
50.00%
0-0
37.50%
1-2
25.00%
3-0
12.50%
0-1
12.50%

MATCH STATS

8

Matches Played

16

Goals Scored

2

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
75% 6 of 8
D
0% 0 of 8
L
25% 2 of 8

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

200% 16 of 8
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-100% -8 of 8

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

150% 12 of 8
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
-50% -4 of 8

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

63% 5 of 8
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
37% 3 of 8

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

38% 3 of 8
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
62% 5 of 8

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

25% 2 of 8
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
75% 6 of 8

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

163% 13 of 8
Yes
No
-63% -5 of 8

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
1 1 0 4 3 4 0 2 5

SCORE BETTING STATS

2-1
37.50%
1-2
37.50%
0-2
25.00%
1-1
25.00%
0-0
25.00%
1-3
12.50%
2-3
12.50%
0-1
12.50%
3-3
12.50%
1-0
12.50%
0-3
12.50%
2-2
12.50%
4-2
12.50%

Envigado have played 15 matches this season, winning 9 (60%), drawing 2 (13%) and losing 4 (27%). They have scored 24 goals at an average of 1.6 goals per match, making them a mid-range scoring team this season.

In terms of Over/Under goals markets, 187% of Envigado matches have produced over 1.5 goals (28 of 15 games). Over 2.5 goals has landed in 15 matches (100%), while 0 matches (0%) finished under 2.5 goals. The Over 2.5 market has been a consistent trend in Envigado matches this season. Over 3.5 goals has occurred in 5 matches (33%), showing that high-scoring matches are possible but not consistent.

Both Teams to Score (BTTS): both teams have scored in 20 of Envigado's 15 matches this season, giving a BTTS Yes rate of 133%. Envigado have kept 18 clean sheets (120% of matches), which highlights a solid defensive record. BTTS No has occurred in -5 matches (-33%).