Kuşadasıspor Betting Stats

MATCH STATS

29

Matches Played

27

Goals Scored

0.93

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
24% 7 of 29
D
7% 2 of 29
L
69% 20 of 29

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

138% 40 of 29
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-38% -11 of 29

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

107% 31 of 29
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
-7% -2 of 29

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

41% 12 of 29
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
59% 17 of 29

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

21% 6 of 29
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
79% 23 of 29

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

14% 4 of 29
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
86% 25 of 29

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

59% 17 of 29
Yes
No
41% 12 of 29

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
16 4 0 9 0 7 0 0 10

SCORE BETTING STATS

0-3
20.69%
3-0
20.69%
2-1
20.69%
2-0
17.24%
1-0
13.79%
5-1
6.90%
0-4
6.90%
8-0
6.90%
1-1
6.90%
0-2
6.90%
2-3
6.90%
2-2
6.90%
0-1
6.90%
1-3
6.90%
1-2
3.45%

MATCH STATS

14

Matches Played

14

Goals Scored

1

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
36% 5 of 14
D
0% 0 of 14
L
64% 9 of 14

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

150% 21 of 14
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-50% -7 of 14

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

121% 17 of 14
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
-21% -3 of 14

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

43% 6 of 14
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
57% 8 of 14

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

14% 2 of 14
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
86% 12 of 14

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

0% 0 of 14
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
100% 14 of 14

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

50% 7 of 14
Yes
No
50% 7 of 14

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
5 0 0 2 0 7 0 0 10

SCORE BETTING STATS

0-3
42.86%
0-2
14.29%
3-0
14.29%
2-3
14.29%
0-4
14.29%
2-1
14.29%
0-1
14.29%
2-0
14.29%
1-3
14.29%
1-2
7.14%
1-0
7.14%

MATCH STATS

15

Matches Played

13

Goals Scored

0.87

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
13% 2 of 15
D
13% 2 of 15
L
74% 11 of 15

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

127% 19 of 15
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-27% -4 of 15

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

93% 14 of 15
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
7% 1 of 15

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

40% 6 of 15
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
60% 9 of 15

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

27% 4 of 15
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
73% 11 of 15

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

27% 4 of 15
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
73% 11 of 15

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

67% 10 of 15
Yes
No
33% 5 of 15

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
11 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0

SCORE BETTING STATS

3-0
26.67%
2-1
26.67%
1-0
20.00%
2-0
20.00%
5-1
13.33%
2-2
13.33%
8-0
13.33%
1-1
13.33%

Kuşadasıspor have played 29 matches this season, winning 7 (24%), drawing 2 (7%) and losing 20 (69%). They have scored 27 goals at an average of 0.93 goals per match, making them a low-scoring team this season.

In terms of Over/Under goals markets, 138% of Kuşadasıspor matches have produced over 1.5 goals (40 of 29 games). Over 2.5 goals has landed in 31 matches (107%), while -2 matches (-7%) finished under 2.5 goals. The Over 2.5 market has been a consistent trend in Kuşadasıspor matches this season. Over 3.5 goals has occurred in 12 matches (41%), indicating Kuşadasıspor are frequently involved in high-scoring games.

Both Teams to Score (BTTS): both teams have scored in 17 of Kuşadasıspor's 29 matches this season, giving a BTTS Yes rate of 59%. Kuşadasıspor have kept 5 clean sheets (17% of matches), which suggests their backline concedes fairly regularly. BTTS No has occurred in 12 matches (41%).