Manisaspor Betting Stats

MATCH STATS

29

Matches Played

63

Goals Scored

2.17

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
59% 17 of 29
D
24% 7 of 29
L
17% 5 of 29

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

117% 34 of 29
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-17% -5 of 29

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

86% 25 of 29
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
14% 4 of 29

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

55% 16 of 29
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
45% 13 of 29

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

31% 9 of 29
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
69% 20 of 29

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

17% 5 of 29
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
83% 24 of 29

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

59% 17 of 29
Yes
No
41% 12 of 29

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
13 0 1 5 9 4 0 2 10

SCORE BETTING STATS

0-0
20.69%
1-3
13.79%
0-2
13.79%
3-2
13.79%
1-0
13.79%
3-0
13.79%
1-1
10.34%
1-2
10.34%
0-3
6.90%
7-0
6.90%
2-2
6.90%
2-0
6.90%
0-7
6.90%
4-0
3.45%
5-2
3.45%

MATCH STATS

15

Matches Played

40

Goals Scored

2.67

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
73% 11 of 15
D
7% 1 of 15
L
20% 3 of 15

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

133% 20 of 15
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-33% -5 of 15

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

107% 16 of 15
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
-7% -1 of 15

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

53% 8 of 15
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
47% 7 of 15

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

47% 7 of 15
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
53% 8 of 15

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

20% 3 of 15
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
80% 12 of 15

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

67% 10 of 15
Yes
No
33% 5 of 15

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
13 0 1 3 2 2 0 0 1

SCORE BETTING STATS

3-2
26.67%
3-0
26.67%
1-2
20.00%
7-0
13.33%
1-0
13.33%
1-1
13.33%
2-0
13.33%
4-0
6.67%
0-3
6.67%
5-2
6.67%

MATCH STATS

14

Matches Played

23

Goals Scored

1.64

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
43% 6 of 14
D
43% 6 of 14
L
14% 2 of 14

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

100% 14 of 14
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
0% 0 of 14

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

64% 9 of 14
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
36% 5 of 14

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

57% 8 of 14
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
43% 6 of 14

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

14% 2 of 14
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
86% 12 of 14

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

14% 2 of 14
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
86% 12 of 14

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

50% 7 of 14
Yes
No
50% 7 of 14

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
0 0 0 2 7 2 0 2 9

SCORE BETTING STATS

0-0
42.86%
1-3
28.57%
0-2
28.57%
0-7
14.29%
2-2
14.29%
1-0
14.29%
1-1
7.14%
0-3
7.14%

Manisaspor have played 29 matches this season, winning 17 (59%), drawing 7 (24%) and losing 5 (17%). They have scored 63 goals at an average of 2.17 goals per match, making them a mid-range scoring team this season.

In terms of Over/Under goals markets, 117% of Manisaspor matches have produced over 1.5 goals (34 of 29 games). Over 2.5 goals has landed in 25 matches (86%), while 4 matches (14%) finished under 2.5 goals. The Over 2.5 market has been a consistent trend in Manisaspor matches this season. Over 3.5 goals has occurred in 16 matches (55%), indicating Manisaspor are frequently involved in high-scoring games.

Both Teams to Score (BTTS): both teams have scored in 17 of Manisaspor's 29 matches this season, giving a BTTS Yes rate of 59%. Manisaspor have kept 24 clean sheets (83% of matches), which highlights a solid defensive record. BTTS No has occurred in 12 matches (41%).