Racing Club W Betting Stats

MATCH STATS

15

Matches Played

35

Goals Scored

2.33

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
80% 12 of 15
D
13% 2 of 15
L
7% 1 of 15

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

140% 21 of 15
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-40% -6 of 15

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

100% 15 of 15
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
0% 0 of 15

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

80% 12 of 15
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
20% 3 of 15

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

33% 5 of 15
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
67% 10 of 15

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

7% 1 of 15
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
93% 14 of 15

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

100% 15 of 15
Yes
No
0% 0 of 15

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
6 1 1 4 3 5 1 1 5

SCORE BETTING STATS

1-1
20.00%
1-0
20.00%
2-3
13.33%
2-0
13.33%
0-1
13.33%
1-3
13.33%
1-2
13.33%
4-1
13.33%
0-4
13.33%
3-1
13.33%
2-1
6.67%
6-0
6.67%
2-2
6.67%
0-0
6.67%
0-2
6.67%

MATCH STATS

8

Matches Played

21

Goals Scored

2.63

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
88% 7 of 8
D
0% 0 of 8
L
12% 1 of 8

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

138% 11 of 8
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-38% -3 of 8

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

100% 8 of 8
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
0% 0 of 8

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

63% 5 of 8
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
37% 3 of 8

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

38% 3 of 8
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
62% 5 of 8

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

13% 1 of 8
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
87% 7 of 8

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

100% 8 of 8
Yes
No
0% 0 of 8

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
6 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1

SCORE BETTING STATS

1-2
25.00%
4-1
25.00%
3-1
25.00%
2-0
25.00%
2-1
12.50%
6-0
12.50%
0-1
12.50%
1-0
12.50%
1-1
12.50%

MATCH STATS

7

Matches Played

14

Goals Scored

2

Goals Per Match

WIN DRAW LOSS STATS

W
71% 5 of 7
D
29% 2 of 7
L
0% 0 of 7

OVER UNDER 1.5 BETTING STATS

143% 10 of 7
OVER 1.5
UNDER 1.5
-43% -3 of 7

OVER UNDER 2.5 BETTING STATS

100% 7 of 7
OVER 2.5
UNDER 2.5
0% 0 of 7

OVER UNDER 3.5 BETTING STATS

100% 7 of 7
OVER 3.5
UNDER 3.5
0% 0 of 7

OVER UNDER 4.5 BETTING STATS

29% 2 of 7
OVER 4.5
UNDER 4.5
71% 5 of 7

OVER UNDER 5.5 BETTING STATS

0% 0 of 7
OVER 5.5
UNDER 5.5
100% 7 of 7

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE BETTING STATS

100% 7 of 7
Yes
No
0% 0 of 7

HT/FT BETTING STATS

1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X x/2 2/1 2/x 2/2
0 1 0 2 2 4 0 1 4

SCORE BETTING STATS

0-4
28.57%
1-3
28.57%
2-3
28.57%
1-1
28.57%
1-0
28.57%
0-1
14.29%
0-0
14.29%
0-2
14.29%
2-2
14.29%

Racing Club W have played 15 matches this season, winning 12 (80%), drawing 2 (13%) and losing 1 (7%). They have scored 35 goals at an average of 2.33 goals per match, making them a mid-range scoring team this season.

In terms of Over/Under goals markets, 140% of Racing Club W matches have produced over 1.5 goals (21 of 15 games). Over 2.5 goals has landed in 15 matches (100%), while 0 matches (0%) finished under 2.5 goals. The Over 2.5 market has been a consistent trend in Racing Club W matches this season. Over 3.5 goals has occurred in 12 matches (80%), indicating Racing Club W are frequently involved in high-scoring games.

Both Teams to Score (BTTS): both teams have scored in 15 of Racing Club W's 15 matches this season, giving a BTTS Yes rate of 100%. Racing Club W have kept 9 clean sheets (60% of matches), which highlights a solid defensive record. BTTS No has occurred in 0 matches (0%).