Spain Tercera - Playoffs Football Predictions

Bet on Premier League matches

Spain Tercera - Playoffs Computer Soccer Predictions

Spain Tercera  - Playoffs Spain Tercera - Playoffs 1 X 2 Over Under Prediction
18.07 10:00 Marino - Tamaraceite %50 %42 %8 %57 %43 Over 2.5
18.07 16:30 Laredo - Tropezón %33 %27 %40 %61 %39 Over 2.5
18.07 17:00 Lealtad - Caudal %44 %27 %29 %27 %73 Under 2.5
18.07 17:00 Tarazona - Real Zaragoza II %61 %16 %23 %38 %62 Under 2.5
18.07 17:30 Portugalete - Basconia %38 %22 %40 %33 %67 Under 2.5
18.07 17:30 Compostela - Barco %68 %0 %32 %50 %50 1
18.07 18:00 Mutilvera - Pamplona %44 %33 %23 %22 %78 Under 2.5
18.07 18:00 Real Betis II - Utrera %60 %26 %14 %60 %40 Over 2.5
18.07 18:00 L'Hospitalet - Sant Andreu %50 %22 %28 %61 %39 Over 2.5
18.07 18:00 Alcoyano - Intercity %38 %46 %16 %69 %31 Over 2.5
18.07 18:00 Zamora - Numancia II %52 %23 %25 %23 %77 Under 2.5
18.07 18:00 SD Logroñés - Arnedo %77 %0 %23 %72 %28 1
18.07 19:00 Navalcarnero - RSD Alcalá %37 %12 %51 %37 %63 Under 2.5
18.07 19:00 Lorca Deportiva - Mazarrón FC %33 %20 %47 %46 %54 Under 2.5
18.07 19:00 Poblense - Felanitx %77 %5 %18 %77 %23 Over 2.5
18.07 19:30 Socuéllamos - Toledo %44 %38 %18 %38 %62 Under 2.5
18.07 20:00 Linares Deportivo - Real Jaén %62 %12 %26 %31 %69 Under 2.5
18.07 20:00 Villanovense - Extremadura UD II %76 %7 %17 %23 %77 Under 2.5
19.07 10:00 Tenisca - UD San Fernando %58 %11 %31 %47 %53 1
19.07 16:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander II %38 %27 %35 %50 %50 Under 2.5
19.07 17:00 Teruel - Brea %52 %41 %7 %52 %48 Over 2.5
19.07 17:00 Llanera - Covadonga %31 %37 %32 %37 %63 Under 2.5
19.07 17:30 Sestao River - CD Vitoria %60 %20 %20 %66 %34 Over 2.5
19.07 17:30 Ourense CF - Arosa %28 %35 %37 %50 %50 Under 2.5
19.07 18:00 San Juan - Beti Kozkor %28 %57 %15 %28 %72 Under 2.5
19.07 18:00 El Ejido - Motril %46 %15 %39 %38 %62 Under 2.5
19.07 18:00 Terrassa - Europa %38 %16 %46 %61 %39 Over 2.5
19.07 18:00 Alzira - Atzeneta %53 %7 %40 %46 %54 Under 2.5
19.07 18:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Arandina %38 %16 %46 %44 %56 Under 2.5
19.07 18:00 Varea - Casalarreina %69 %0 %31 %61 %39 1
19.07 19:00 Unión Adarve - Alcorcón II %55 %11 %34 %55 %45 Over 2.5
19.07 19:00 Atlético Pulpileño - Mar Menor %50 %22 %28 %33 %67 Under 2.5
19.07 19:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca II %69 %15 %16 %46 %54 1
19.07 19:30 Quintanar del Rey - Guadalajara %43 %37 %20 %25 %75 Under 2.5
19.07 20:00 Lucena - Xerez Deportivo %53 %15 %32 %61 %39 Over 2.5
19.07 20:00 CD Coria - Cacereño %37 %6 %57 %56 %44 2
  • Less Risky Predictions
  • More Risky Predictions