Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Playoffs

Tercera - Playoffs Fixtures

18.07.2020 Mutilvera 00:00 Pamplona
  • Mutilvera-Pamplona team comparison
  • Mutilvera-Pamplona h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Portugalete 00:00 Basconia
  • Portugalete-Basconia team comparison
  • Portugalete-Basconia h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Compostela 00:00 Barco
  • Compostela-Barco team comparison
  • Compostela-Barco h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Linares Deportivo 00:00 Real Jaén
  • Linares Deportivo-Real Jaén team comparison
  • Linares Deportivo-Real Jaén h2h statistics
18.07.2020 El Ejido 00:00 Motril
  • El Ejido-Motril team comparison
  • El Ejido-Motril h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Real Betis II 00:00 Utrera
  • Real Betis II-Utrera team comparison
  • Real Betis II-Utrera h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Lealtad 00:00 Caudal
  • Lealtad-Caudal team comparison
  • Lealtad-Caudal h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Lucena 00:00 Xerez Deportivo
  • Lucena-Xerez Deportivo team comparison
  • Lucena-Xerez Deportivo h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Alzira 00:00 Atzeneta
  • Alzira-Atzeneta team comparison
  • Alzira-Atzeneta h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Alcoyano 00:00 Intercity
  • Alcoyano-Intercity team comparison
  • Alcoyano-Intercity h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Unión Adarve 00:00 Alcorcón II
  • Unión Adarve-Alcorcón II team comparison
  • Unión Adarve-Alcorcón II h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Navalcarnero 00:00 RSD Alcalá
  • Navalcarnero-RSD Alcalá team comparison
  • Navalcarnero-RSD Alcalá h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Tenisca 00:00 UD San Fernando
  • Tenisca-UD San Fernando team comparison
  • Tenisca-UD San Fernando h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Marino 00:00 Tamaraceite
  • Marino-Tamaraceite team comparison
  • Marino-Tamaraceite h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Atlético Pulpileño 00:00 Mar Menor
  • Atlético Pulpileño-Mar Menor team comparison
  • Atlético Pulpileño-Mar Menor h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Lorca Deportiva 00:00 Mazarrón FC
  • Lorca Deportiva-Mazarrón FC team comparison
  • Lorca Deportiva-Mazarrón FC h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Varea 00:00 Casalarreina
  • Varea-Casalarreina team comparison
  • Varea-Casalarreina h2h statistics
18.07.2020 SD Logroñés 00:00 Arnedo
  • SD Logroñés-Arnedo team comparison
  • SD Logroñés-Arnedo h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Teruel 00:00 Brea
  • Teruel-Brea team comparison
  • Teruel-Brea h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Tarazona 00:00 Real Zaragoza II
  • Tarazona-Real Zaragoza II team comparison
  • Tarazona-Real Zaragoza II h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Socuéllamos 00:00 Toledo
  • Socuéllamos-Toledo team comparison
  • Socuéllamos-Toledo h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Laredo 16:30 Tropezón
  • Laredo-Tropezón team comparison
  • Laredo-Tropezón h2h statistics
18.07.2020 L'Hospitalet 18:00 Sant Andreu
  • L'Hospitalet-Sant Andreu team comparison
  • L'Hospitalet-Sant Andreu h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Zamora 18:00 Numancia II
  • Zamora-Numancia II team comparison
  • Zamora-Numancia II h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Poblense 18:30 Felanitx
  • Poblense-Felanitx team comparison
  • Poblense-Felanitx h2h statistics
18.07.2020 Villanovense 20:00 Extremadura UD II
  • Villanovense-Extremadura UD II team comparison
  • Villanovense-Extremadura UD II h2h statistics
19.07.2020 San Juan 00:00 Beti Kozkor
  • San Juan-Beti Kozkor team comparison
  • San Juan-Beti Kozkor h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Sestao River 00:00 CD Vitoria
  • Sestao River-CD Vitoria team comparison
  • Sestao River-CD Vitoria h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Ourense CF 00:00 Arosa
  • Ourense CF-Arosa team comparison
  • Ourense CF-Arosa h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Quintanar del Rey 00:00 Guadalajara
  • Quintanar del Rey-Guadalajara team comparison
  • Quintanar del Rey-Guadalajara h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Llanera 00:00 Covadonga
  • Llanera-Covadonga team comparison
  • Llanera-Covadonga h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Gimnástica Torrelavega 16:30 Racing Santander II
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega-Racing Santander II team comparison
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega-Racing Santander II h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Terrassa 18:00 Europa
  • Terrassa-Europa team comparison
  • Terrassa-Europa h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Gimnástica Segoviana 18:00 Arandina
  • Gimnástica Segoviana-Arandina team comparison
  • Gimnástica Segoviana-Arandina h2h statistics
19.07.2020 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 18:30 Mallorca II
  • Ibiza Islas Pitiusas-Mallorca II team comparison
  • Ibiza Islas Pitiusas-Mallorca II h2h statistics
19.07.2020 CD Coria 20:00 Cacereño
  • CD Coria-Cacereño team comparison
  • CD Coria-Cacereño h2h statistics