Statistics
Menu

Argentina Prim B Nacional

Prim B Nacional Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tigre 5 4 0 1 11 2 +9 12
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 5 4 0 1 8 6 +2 12
3 Atlanta 5 3 2 0 6 3 +3 11
4 Belgrano 5 3 1 1 6 4 +2 10
5 Atletico Mitre 5 3 1 1 7 6 +1 10
6 Quilmes 5 3 0 2 6 3 +3 9
7 Almirante Brown 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 6
8 Deportivo Riestra 5 2 0 3 4 6 -2 6
9 Agropecuario 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5
10 Deportivo Maipú 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5
11 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
12 Chacarita Juniors 3 1 1 1 3 3 +0 4
13 Estudiantes Caseros 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4
14 San Martín Tucumán 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
15 Temperley 4 1 0 3 1 6 -5 3
16 Nueva Chicago 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
17 Alvarado 5 0 1 4 1 6 -5 1
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-Off
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Tigre 2 2 0 0 4 0 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 6
2 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 2 0 1 5 5 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
3 Atlanta 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
4 Belgrano 3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
5 Atletico Mitre 2 2 0 0 4 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 4 4
6 Quilmes 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
7 Almirante Brown 3 2 0 1 3 2 6 2 0 0 2 3 5 0
8 Deportivo Riestra 3 2 0 1 3 1 6 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
9 Agropecuario 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
10 Deportivo Maipú 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
11 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
12 Chacarita Juniors 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
13 Estudiantes Caseros 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 3 0 0 3 2 6 0
14 San Martín Tucumán 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
15 Temperley 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 3
16 Nueva Chicago 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 1
17 Alvarado 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Prim B Nacional Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Club Atlético Güemes 5 4 1 0 8 1 +7 13
2 Independiente Rivadavia 5 4 1 0 11 5 +6 13
3 All Boys 5 3 1 1 9 4 +5 10
4 Brown de Adrogué 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
5 San Telmo 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1 8
6 Deportivo Morón 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
7 Defensores de Belgrano 5 1 3 1 4 3 +1 6
8 Tristán Suárez 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1 6
9 Deportivo Santamarina 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1 6
10 Barracas Central 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 6
11 Almagro 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
12 San Martín San Juan 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
13 Gimnasia Jujuy 5 1 1 3 4 5 -1 4
14 Instituto 5 0 4 1 3 4 -1 4
15 Atlético Rafaela 5 0 4 1 2 4 -2 4
16 Villa Dálmine 5 0 4 1 2 4 -2 4
17 Ferro Carril Oeste 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4 4
18 Guillermo Brown 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4 2
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-Off
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Club Atlético Güemes 3 3 0 0 6 0 9 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
2 Independiente Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 7 4 6 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
3 All Boys 3 2 0 1 6 3 6 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
4 Brown de Adrogué 3 2 1 0 4 1 7 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
5 San Telmo 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 2 1 0 1 5 5 3
6 Deportivo Morón 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 3 1 0 2 3 5 3
7 Defensores de Belgrano 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 2 0 2 0 1 1 2
8 Tristán Suárez 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
9 Deportivo Santamarina 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
10 Barracas Central 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 3 0 2 1 2 5 2
11 Almagro 3 1 0 2 3 6 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
12 San Martín San Juan 3 1 0 2 5 6 3 2 0 2 0 1 1 2
13 Gimnasia Jujuy 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 3 0 1 2 1 3 1
14 Instituto 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 2
15 Atlético Rafaela 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 2
16 Villa Dálmine 3 0 3 0 2 2 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
17 Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 6 0
18 Guillermo Brown 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG