Belgium Division 3: Group A Streaks
Division 3: Group A STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Dikkelvenne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Ninove | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Cercle Brugge II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
6 | Zulte Waregem II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Voorde Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Oostkamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Oudenaarde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Torhout | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Gullegem | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Zelzate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Gent-Zeehaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Dikkelvenne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Ninove | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Cercle Brugge II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Zulte Waregem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Voorde Appelterre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Oostkamp | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Oudenaarde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
10 | Torhout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Gullegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Zelzate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
13 | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Harelbeke | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Dikkelvenne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Ninove | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Cercle Brugge II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Zulte Waregem II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Voorde Appelterre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Oostkamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
9 | Oudenaarde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Torhout | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Gullegem | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Zelzate | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Gent-Zeehaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |