Statistics
Menu

Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: FBiH

31.10.2020 Radnik Hadžići 13:30 Buducnost Banovici
  • Radnik Hadžići-Buducnost Banovici team comparison
  • Radnik Hadžići-Buducnost Banovici h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Igman Konjic 13:30 Bratstvo Gracanica
  • Igman Konjic-Bratstvo Gracanica team comparison
  • Igman Konjic-Bratstvo Gracanica h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Rudar Kakanj 13:30 Slaven Zivinice
  • Rudar Kakanj-Slaven Zivinice team comparison
  • Rudar Kakanj-Slaven Zivinice h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Capljina 13:30 TOSK Tesanj
  • Capljina-TOSK Tesanj team comparison
  • Capljina-TOSK Tesanj h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Posusje 13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac
  • Posusje-Zvijezda Gradačac team comparison
  • Posusje-Zvijezda Gradačac h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Travnik 13:30 GOSK Gabela
  • Travnik-GOSK Gabela team comparison
  • Travnik-GOSK Gabela h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Gorazde 13:30 Orasje
  • Gorazde-Orasje team comparison
  • Gorazde-Orasje h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Vis Kosova 13:30 Jedinstvo Bihac
  • Vis Kosova-Jedinstvo Bihac team comparison
  • Vis Kosova-Jedinstvo Bihac h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Jedinstvo Bihac 12:30 Gorazde
  • Jedinstvo Bihac-Gorazde team comparison
  • Jedinstvo Bihac-Gorazde h2h statistics
07.11.2020 Buducnost Banovici 12:30 Igman Konjic
  • Buducnost Banovici-Igman Konjic team comparison
  • Buducnost Banovici-Igman Konjic h2h statistics
25.10.2020 TOSK Tesanj 1 - 1 Rudar Kakanj
  • TOSK Tesanj-Rudar Kakanj team comparison
  • TOSK Tesanj-Rudar Kakanj h2h statistics
25.10.2020 GOSK Gabela 0 - 1 Gorazde
  • GOSK Gabela-Gorazde team comparison
  • GOSK Gabela-Gorazde h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Buducnost Banovici 4 - 2 Capljina
  • Buducnost Banovici-Capljina team comparison
  • Buducnost Banovici-Capljina h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Zvijezda Gradačac 2 - 1 Igman Konjic
  • Zvijezda Gradačac-Igman Konjic team comparison
  • Zvijezda Gradačac-Igman Konjic h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Jedinstvo Bihac 0 - 2 Posusje
  • Jedinstvo Bihac-Posusje team comparison
  • Jedinstvo Bihac-Posusje h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Orasje 0 - 4 Vis Kosova
  • Orasje-Vis Kosova team comparison
  • Orasje-Vis Kosova h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Slaven Zivinice 2 - 2 Travnik
  • Slaven Zivinice-Travnik team comparison
  • Slaven Zivinice-Travnik h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Bratstvo Gracanica 4 - 1 Radnik Hadžići
  • Bratstvo Gracanica-Radnik Hadžići team comparison
  • Bratstvo Gracanica-Radnik Hadžići h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Radnik Hadžići 2 - 1 Zvijezda Gradačac
  • Radnik Hadžići-Zvijezda Gradačac team comparison
  • Radnik Hadžići-Zvijezda Gradačac h2h statistics
18.10.2020 Posusje 4 - 0 Orasje
  • Posusje-Orasje team comparison
  • Posusje-Orasje h2h statistics

First League: FBiH Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Posusje 12 7 3 2 16 5 +11 24
2 Rudar Kakanj 12 7 2 3 21 12 +9 23
3 Bratstvo Gracanica 12 7 1 4 20 12 +8 22
4 TOSK Tesanj 12 6 3 3 21 12 +9 21
5 Vis Kosova 12 6 3 3 20 11 +9 21
6 Jedinstvo Bihac 12 6 2 4 12 10 +2 20
7 Zvijezda Gradačac 12 6 1 5 14 11 +3 19
8 Gorazde 12 5 3 4 16 16 +0 18
9 Travnik 12 4 5 3 10 9 +1 17
10 Buducnost Banovici 12 5 2 5 17 19 -2 17
11 Radnik Hadžići 12 4 2 6 14 19 -5 14
12 Igman Konjic 12 3 4 5 13 13 +0 13
13 Orasje 12 3 4 5 15 25 -10 13
14 GOSK Gabela 12 3 2 7 7 11 -4 11
15 Slaven Zivinice 12 1 4 7 8 23 -15 7
16 Capljina 12 1 3 8 11 27 -16 6
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Posusje 5 4 1 0 10 1 13 7 3 2 2 6 4 11
2 Rudar Kakanj 6 5 1 0 15 4 16 6 2 1 3 6 8 7
3 Bratstvo Gracanica 7 6 0 1 17 5 18 5 1 1 3 3 7 4
4 TOSK Tesanj 7 4 2 1 13 5 14 5 2 1 2 8 7 7
5 Vis Kosova 5 3 1 1 8 5 10 7 3 2 2 12 6 11
6 Jedinstvo Bihac 7 5 0 2 8 4 15 5 1 2 2 4 6 5
7 Zvijezda Gradačac 7 5 0 2 12 7 15 5 1 1 3 2 4 4
8 Gorazde 5 3 1 1 8 5 10 7 2 2 3 8 11 8
9 Travnik 6 4 1 1 5 2 13 6 0 4 2 5 7 4
10 Buducnost Banovici 7 4 1 2 12 9 13 5 1 1 3 5 10 4
11 Radnik Hadžići 5 2 2 1 6 5 8 7 2 0 5 8 14 6
12 Igman Konjic 5 3 1 1 8 2 10 7 0 3 4 5 11 3
13 Orasje 6 2 3 1 9 9 9 6 1 1 4 6 16 4
14 GOSK Gabela 6 2 2 2 4 4 8 6 1 0 5 3 7 3
15 Slaven Zivinice 7 1 3 3 8 12 6 5 0 1 4 0 11 1
16 Capljina 5 1 3 1 7 6 6 7 0 0 7 4 21 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG