Statistics
Menu

Germany Oberliga: Hamburg

14.03.2021 TSV Sasel Pstp Hamm United
  • TSV Sasel-Hamm United team comparison
  • TSV Sasel-Hamm United h2h statistics
14.03.2021 Union Tornesch Pstp Lohbrugge
  • Union Tornesch-Lohbrugge team comparison
  • Union Tornesch-Lohbrugge h2h statistics
14.03.2021 Niendorfer TSV Pstp Concórdia
  • Niendorfer TSV-Concórdia team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Concórdia h2h statistics
14.03.2021 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Pstp Buchholz
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Buchholz team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Buchholz h2h statistics
14.03.2021 Paloma Pstp Hamburger SV III
  • Paloma-Hamburger SV III team comparison
  • Paloma-Hamburger SV III h2h statistics
14.03.2021 HEBC Pstp Dassendorf
  • HEBC-Dassendorf team comparison
  • HEBC-Dassendorf h2h statistics
13.03.2021 Curslack-Neuengamme Pstp Osdorf
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Osdorf team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Osdorf h2h statistics
13.03.2021 Meiendorfer SV Pstp Süderelbe
  • Meiendorfer SV-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Süderelbe h2h statistics
12.03.2021 Victoria Hamburg Pstp Rugenbergen
  • Victoria Hamburg-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
07.03.2021 Buchholz Pstp Meiendorfer SV
  • Buchholz-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Buchholz-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics

Oberliga: Hamburg Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Dassendorf 6 4 2 0 16 4 +12 14
2 Victoria Hamburg 6 4 0 2 15 10 +5 12
3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 6 4 0 2 13 8 +5 12
4 Concórdia 6 4 0 2 15 13 +2 12
5 Buchholz 6 3 2 1 15 6 +9 11
6 Paloma 5 3 1 1 14 4 +10 10
7 Hamm United 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 10
8 HEBC 6 2 2 2 10 7 +3 8
9 TSV Sasel 5 2 2 1 10 13 -3 8
10 Curslack-Neuengamme 5 2 1 2 13 11 +2 7
11 Rugenbergen 5 2 1 2 13 12 +1 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 5 2 1 2 8 8 +0 7
13 Bramfelder SV 6 1 4 1 8 10 -2 7
14 Hamburger SV III 6 2 1 3 16 20 -4 7
15 Süderelbe 6 2 1 3 11 19 -8 7
16 Lohbrugge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
17 Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
19 Union Tornesch 6 0 0 6 9 23 -14 0
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 7 2 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
2 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 6
3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 4 2 0 2 8 8 6
4 Concórdia 3 3 0 0 11 6 9 3 1 0 2 4 7 3
5 Buchholz 3 2 1 0 7 1 7 3 1 1 1 8 5 4
6 Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 9 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
7 Hamm United 3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 1 1 1 7 7 4
8 HEBC 3 2 1 0 9 3 7 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
9 TSV Sasel 2 1 1 0 5 3 4 3 1 1 1 5 10 4
10 Curslack-Neuengamme 2 0 1 1 5 6 1 3 2 0 1 8 5 6
11 Rugenbergen 3 2 1 0 11 6 7 2 0 0 2 2 6 0
12 Niendorfer TSV 3 1 1 1 5 4 4 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
13 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 5 3 0 2 1 3 6 2
14 Hamburger SV III 4 2 1 1 12 9 7 2 0 0 2 4 11 0
15 Süderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 6 3 0 1 2 2 8 1
16 Lohbrugge 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
17 Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 3 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
18 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 3 3 0 0 3 6 19 0
19 Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 5 12 0 3 0 0 3 4 11 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG