Germany Oberliga: Hamburg Streaks
Oberliga: Hamburg STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | HEBC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Victoria Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
9 | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
10 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
16 | Union Tornesch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
17 | Türkiye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
18 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Altona 93 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4 | HEBC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Paloma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
9 | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Buchholz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Süderelbe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Rugenbergen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Union Tornesch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
17 | Türkiye | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
18 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dassendorf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Altona 93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
4 | HEBC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Paloma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Victoria Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Harksheide | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
9 | TSV Sasel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
10 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Buchholz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
14 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Rugenbergen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
16 | Union Tornesch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
17 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
18 | Düneberg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |