Statistics
Menu

Macedonia FYR Second League

24.10.2020 Osogovo 12:30 Plackovica
  • Osogovo-Plackovica team comparison
  • Osogovo-Plackovica h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Tikves 12:30 Kamenica-Sasa
  • Tikves-Kamenica-Sasa team comparison
  • Tikves-Kamenica-Sasa h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Bregalnica Stip 12:30 Rosoman
  • Bregalnica Stip-Rosoman team comparison
  • Bregalnica Stip-Rosoman h2h statistics
24.10.2020 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 12:30 Pehchevo
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Pehchevo team comparison
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Pehchevo h2h statistics
24.10.2020 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 12:30 Pobeda
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Pobeda team comparison
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Pobeda h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Pehchevo 13:30 Pobeda
  • Pehchevo-Pobeda team comparison
  • Pehchevo-Pobeda h2h statistics
31.10.2020 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 13:30 Rosoman
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Rosoman team comparison
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Rosoman h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Bregalnica Stip 13:30 Kamenica-Sasa
  • Bregalnica Stip-Kamenica-Sasa team comparison
  • Bregalnica Stip-Kamenica-Sasa h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Tikves 13:30 Plackovica
  • Tikves-Plackovica team comparison
  • Tikves-Plackovica h2h statistics
31.10.2020 Osogovo 13:30 FK Kozuv Gevgelija
  • Osogovo-FK Kozuv Gevgelija team comparison
  • Osogovo-FK Kozuv Gevgelija h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Plackovica 1 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija
  • Plackovica-FK Kozuv Gevgelija team comparison
  • Plackovica-FK Kozuv Gevgelija h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Kamenica-Sasa 0 - 0 Osogovo
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Osogovo team comparison
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Osogovo h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Pehchevo 1 - 1 FK Sloga Vinica 1934
  • Pehchevo-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 team comparison
  • Pehchevo-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Rosoman 0 - 4 Tikves
  • Rosoman-Tikves team comparison
  • Rosoman-Tikves h2h statistics
17.10.2020 Pobeda 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip
  • Pobeda-Bregalnica Stip team comparison
  • Pobeda-Bregalnica Stip h2h statistics
10.10.2020 Bregalnica Stip 6 - 1 FK Sloga Vinica 1934
  • Bregalnica Stip-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 team comparison
  • Bregalnica Stip-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 h2h statistics
10.10.2020 Tikves 3 - 0 Pobeda
  • Tikves-Pobeda team comparison
  • Tikves-Pobeda h2h statistics
10.10.2020 Osogovo 5 - 4 Rosoman
  • Osogovo-Rosoman team comparison
  • Osogovo-Rosoman h2h statistics
10.10.2020 Plackovica 0 - 1 Pehchevo
  • Plackovica-Pehchevo team comparison
  • Plackovica-Pehchevo h2h statistics
10.10.2020 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 1 - 1 Kamenica-Sasa
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Kamenica-Sasa team comparison
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Kamenica-Sasa h2h statistics

Second League East Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tikves 8 6 2 0 19 3 +16 20
2 Bregalnica Stip 8 6 2 0 17 6 +11 20
3 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 8 3 4 1 11 8 +3 13
4 Pehchevo 8 2 3 3 11 16 -5 9
5 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 8 2 3 3 9 15 -6 9
6 Pobeda 8 2 2 4 10 10 +0 8
7 Kamenica-Sasa 8 2 2 4 8 10 -2 8
8 Osogovo 8 1 5 2 11 15 -4 8
9 Rosoman 8 2 1 5 12 22 -10 7
10 Plackovica 8 1 2 5 5 8 -3 5
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Tikves 3 1 2 0 5 2 5 5 5 0 0 14 1 15
2 Bregalnica Stip 3 2 1 0 10 3 7 5 4 1 0 7 3 13
3 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 4 2 1 1 6 4 7 4 1 3 0 5 4 6
4 Pehchevo 4 0 2 2 4 8 2 4 2 1 1 7 8 7
5 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 3 1 1 1 4 5 4 5 1 2 2 5 10 5
6 Pobeda 5 2 2 1 9 4 8 3 0 0 3 1 6 0
7 Kamenica-Sasa 5 2 1 2 4 4 7 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
8 Osogovo 3 1 1 1 6 8 4 5 0 4 1 5 7 4
9 Rosoman 5 2 1 2 8 11 7 3 0 0 3 4 11 0
10 Plackovica 5 1 1 3 4 4 4 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG