Statistics
Menu

Macedonia FYR Second League

25.09.2021 Pobeda 13:00 Osogovo
  • Pobeda-Osogovo team comparison
  • Pobeda-Osogovo h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Detonit Junior 13:00 FK Sloga Vinica 1934
  • Detonit Junior-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 team comparison
  • Detonit Junior-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Belasica 13:00 Kamenica-Sasa
  • Belasica-Kamenica-Sasa team comparison
  • Belasica-Kamenica-Sasa h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Pehchevo 13:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija
  • Pehchevo-FK Kozuv Gevgelija team comparison
  • Pehchevo-FK Kozuv Gevgelija h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Tim Lokomotiva 13:00 Bratstvo Žitoše
  • Tim Lokomotiva-Bratstvo Žitoše team comparison
  • Tim Lokomotiva-Bratstvo Žitoše h2h statistics
03.10.2021 Kamenica-Sasa 13:00 Pehchevo
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Pehchevo team comparison
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Pehchevo h2h statistics
03.10.2021 Bratstvo Žitoše 13:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija
  • Bratstvo Žitoše-FK Kozuv Gevgelija team comparison
  • Bratstvo Žitoše-FK Kozuv Gevgelija h2h statistics
03.10.2021 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 13:00 Belasica
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Belasica team comparison
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Belasica h2h statistics
03.10.2021 Osogovo 13:00 Detonit Junior
  • Osogovo-Detonit Junior team comparison
  • Osogovo-Detonit Junior h2h statistics
03.10.2021 Tim Lokomotiva 13:00 Pobeda
  • Tim Lokomotiva-Pobeda team comparison
  • Tim Lokomotiva-Pobeda h2h statistics
18.09.2021 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 1 - 2 Belasica
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Belasica team comparison
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Belasica h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Osogovo 2 - 2 Tim Lokomotiva
  • Osogovo-Tim Lokomotiva team comparison
  • Osogovo-Tim Lokomotiva h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Kamenica-Sasa 1 - 0 Detonit Junior
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Detonit Junior team comparison
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Detonit Junior h2h statistics
18.09.2021 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 2 - 1 Pobeda
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Pobeda team comparison
  • FK Sloga Vinica 1934-Pobeda h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Bratstvo Žitoše 0 - 4 Pehchevo
  • Bratstvo Žitoše-Pehchevo team comparison
  • Bratstvo Žitoše-Pehchevo h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Detonit Junior 0 - 0 FK Kozuv Gevgelija
  • Detonit Junior-FK Kozuv Gevgelija team comparison
  • Detonit Junior-FK Kozuv Gevgelija h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Belasica 3 - 1 Pehchevo
  • Belasica-Pehchevo team comparison
  • Belasica-Pehchevo h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Tim Lokomotiva 1 - 2 FK Sloga Vinica 1934
  • Tim Lokomotiva-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 team comparison
  • Tim Lokomotiva-FK Sloga Vinica 1934 h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Pobeda 1 - 1 Kamenica-Sasa
  • Pobeda-Kamenica-Sasa team comparison
  • Pobeda-Kamenica-Sasa h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Osogovo 2 - 0 Bratstvo Žitoše
  • Osogovo-Bratstvo Žitoše team comparison
  • Osogovo-Bratstvo Žitoše h2h statistics

Second League East Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 4 4 0 0 6 2 +4 12
2 Belasica 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
3 Kamenica-Sasa 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
4 Pobeda 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
5 Pehchevo 4 2 0 2 10 6 +4 6
6 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
7 Osogovo 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
8 Tim Lokomotiva 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1
9 Detonit Junior 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
10 Bratstvo Žitoše 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 3 3 0 0 4 1 9 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Belasica 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 3 2 1 0 5 2 7
3 Kamenica-Sasa 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 1 1 0 5 2 4
4 Pobeda 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
5 Pehchevo 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1 0 2 6 5 3
6 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 4
7 Osogovo 3 1 1 1 5 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
8 Tim Lokomotiva 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
9 Detonit Junior 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 5 0
10 Bratstvo Žitoše 2 0 1 1 1 5 1 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG