Statistics
Menu

Russia FNL

28.10.2020 Tom' Tomsk 11:30 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Tom' Tomsk-SKA Khabarovsk team comparison
  • Tom' Tomsk-SKA Khabarovsk h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Spartak Moskva II 12:00 Yenisey
  • Spartak Moskva II-Yenisey team comparison
  • Spartak Moskva II-Yenisey h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Olimpiyets 13:00 Orenburg
  • Olimpiyets-Orenburg team comparison
  • Olimpiyets-Orenburg h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Tekstilshchik 13:00 Torpedo Moskva
  • Tekstilshchik-Torpedo Moskva team comparison
  • Tekstilshchik-Torpedo Moskva h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Spartak Vladikavkaz 14:00 Akron
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz-Akron team comparison
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz-Akron h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Irtysh 14:30 Veles
  • Irtysh-Veles team comparison
  • Irtysh-Veles h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Volgar Astrakhan 14:30 Fakel
  • Volgar Astrakhan-Fakel team comparison
  • Volgar Astrakhan-Fakel h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Dinamo Bryansk 15:00 Baltika
  • Dinamo Bryansk-Baltika team comparison
  • Dinamo Bryansk-Baltika h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Chertanovo 15:00 Chayka
  • Chertanovo-Chayka team comparison
  • Chertanovo-Chayka h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Neftekhimik 15:00 Krasnodar II
  • Neftekhimik-Krasnodar II team comparison
  • Neftekhimik-Krasnodar II h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Baltika 3 - 2 Irtysh
  • Baltika-Irtysh team comparison
  • Baltika-Irtysh h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Chayka 1 - 1 Olimpiyets
  • Chayka-Olimpiyets team comparison
  • Chayka-Olimpiyets h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Veles 0 - 0 Tom' Tomsk
  • Veles-Tom' Tomsk team comparison
  • Veles-Tom' Tomsk h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Fakel 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
  • Fakel-Krylya Sovetov team comparison
  • Fakel-Krylya Sovetov h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 Spartak Vladikavkaz
  • Torpedo Moskva-Spartak Vladikavkaz team comparison
  • Torpedo Moskva-Spartak Vladikavkaz h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva II
  • Volgar Astrakhan-Spartak Moskva II team comparison
  • Volgar Astrakhan-Spartak Moskva II h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Akron 3 - 4 Neftekhimik
  • Akron-Neftekhimik team comparison
  • Akron-Neftekhimik h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Orenburg 1 - 3 Yenisey
  • Orenburg-Yenisey team comparison
  • Orenburg-Yenisey h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Shinnik 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik
  • Shinnik-Tekstilshchik team comparison
  • Shinnik-Tekstilshchik h2h statistics
24.10.2020 Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
  • Krasnodar II-Dinamo Bryansk team comparison
  • Krasnodar II-Dinamo Bryansk h2h statistics

FNL Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Olimpiyets 17 12 2 3 26 12 +14 38
2 Krylya Sovetov 17 11 3 3 36 10 +26 36
3 Orenburg 17 10 6 1 26 12 +14 36
4 Torpedo Moskva 17 10 4 3 33 11 +22 34
5 Neftekhimik 17 9 4 4 26 16 +10 31
6 Veles 17 8 5 4 22 20 +2 29
7 Spartak Vladikavkaz 17 8 4 5 28 20 +8 28
8 Spartak Moskva II 17 9 1 7 24 19 +5 28
9 Baltika 17 8 4 5 20 15 +5 28
10 Yenisey 17 8 2 7 21 24 -3 26
11 Krasnodar II 17 6 5 6 21 21 +0 23
12 Chayka 17 6 5 6 17 21 -4 23
13 Dinamo Bryansk 17 7 2 8 10 22 -12 23
14 Volgar Astrakhan 17 6 3 8 18 19 -1 21
15 SKA Khabarovsk 17 6 3 8 18 20 -2 21
16 Tekstilshchik 17 5 6 6 15 20 -5 21
17 Fakel 17 3 6 8 10 16 -6 15
18 Akron 17 4 2 11 12 22 -10 14
19 Chertanovo 17 4 2 11 9 24 -15 14
20 Irtysh 17 3 3 11 12 28 -16 12
21 Tom' Tomsk 17 2 4 11 8 21 -13 10
22 Shinnik 17 2 4 11 13 32 -19 10
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Olimpiyets 10 8 1 1 16 4 25 7 4 1 2 10 8 13
2 Krylya Sovetov 9 7 1 1 21 2 22 8 4 2 2 15 8 14
3 Orenburg 9 4 4 1 14 9 16 8 6 2 0 12 3 20
4 Torpedo Moskva 8 4 2 2 13 6 14 9 6 2 1 20 5 20
5 Neftekhimik 9 5 3 1 15 4 18 8 4 1 3 11 12 13
6 Veles 9 3 4 2 12 13 13 8 5 1 2 10 7 16
7 Spartak Vladikavkaz 6 4 1 1 16 10 13 11 4 3 4 12 10 15
8 Spartak Moskva II 8 3 1 4 7 11 10 9 6 0 3 17 8 18
9 Baltika 8 5 0 3 11 7 15 9 3 4 2 9 8 13
10 Yenisey 7 5 0 2 12 9 15 10 3 2 5 9 15 11
11 Krasnodar II 8 4 2 2 15 11 14 9 2 3 4 6 10 9
12 Chayka 9 3 1 5 8 15 10 8 3 4 1 9 6 13
13 Dinamo Bryansk 9 5 0 4 7 8 15 8 2 2 4 3 14 8
14 Volgar Astrakhan 8 4 3 1 12 5 15 9 2 0 7 6 14 6
15 SKA Khabarovsk 9 5 2 2 10 6 17 8 1 1 6 8 14 4
16 Tekstilshchik 8 2 4 2 6 9 10 9 3 2 4 9 11 11
17 Fakel 9 2 4 3 3 5 10 8 1 2 5 7 11 5
18 Akron 7 4 0 3 10 8 12 10 0 2 8 2 14 2
19 Chertanovo 9 2 1 6 4 11 7 8 2 1 5 5 13 7
20 Irtysh 9 2 1 6 4 17 7 8 1 2 5 8 11 5
21 Tom' Tomsk 10 2 2 6 8 13 8 7 0 2 5 0 8 2
22 Shinnik 9 2 3 4 7 11 9 8 0 1 7 6 21 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG