Statistics
Menu

Russia FNL

12.08.2020 Tom' Tomsk 11:30 Spartak Moskva II
  • Tom' Tomsk-Spartak Moskva II team comparison
  • Tom' Tomsk-Spartak Moskva II h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Irtysh 13:30 Chertanovo
  • Irtysh-Chertanovo team comparison
  • Irtysh-Chertanovo h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Orenburg 14:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz
  • Orenburg-Spartak Vladikavkaz team comparison
  • Orenburg-Spartak Vladikavkaz h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Neftekhimik 15:00 Yenisey
  • Neftekhimik-Yenisey team comparison
  • Neftekhimik-Yenisey h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Dinamo Bryansk 15:00 Olimpiyets
  • Dinamo Bryansk-Olimpiyets team comparison
  • Dinamo Bryansk-Olimpiyets h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Tekstilshchik 15:00 Chayka
  • Tekstilshchik-Chayka team comparison
  • Tekstilshchik-Chayka h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Volgar Astrakhan 15:00 Veles
  • Volgar Astrakhan-Veles team comparison
  • Volgar Astrakhan-Veles h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Krylya Sovetov 15:00 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Krylya Sovetov-SKA Khabarovsk team comparison
  • Krylya Sovetov-SKA Khabarovsk h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Shinnik 15:30 Krasnodar II
  • Shinnik-Krasnodar II team comparison
  • Shinnik-Krasnodar II h2h statistics
12.08.2020 Fakel 16:00 Baltika
  • Fakel-Baltika team comparison
  • Fakel-Baltika h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Baltika 2 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
  • Baltika-Volgar Astrakhan team comparison
  • Baltika-Volgar Astrakhan h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Chayka 0 - 3 Spartak Vladikavkaz
  • Chayka-Spartak Vladikavkaz team comparison
  • Chayka-Spartak Vladikavkaz h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Fakel
  • Krasnodar II-Fakel team comparison
  • Krasnodar II-Fakel h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
  • Tekstilshchik-SKA Khabarovsk team comparison
  • Tekstilshchik-SKA Khabarovsk h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Veles 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
  • Veles-Krylya Sovetov team comparison
  • Veles-Krylya Sovetov h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Chertanovo 2 - 0 Tom' Tomsk
  • Chertanovo-Tom' Tomsk team comparison
  • Chertanovo-Tom' Tomsk h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Olimpiyets 2 - 0 Irtysh
  • Olimpiyets-Irtysh team comparison
  • Olimpiyets-Irtysh h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Orenburg 1 - 0 Neftekhimik
  • Orenburg-Neftekhimik team comparison
  • Orenburg-Neftekhimik h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Akron 2 - 1 Shinnik
  • Akron-Shinnik team comparison
  • Akron-Shinnik h2h statistics
08.08.2020 Spartak Moskva II 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
  • Spartak Moskva II-Torpedo Moskva team comparison
  • Spartak Moskva II-Torpedo Moskva h2h statistics

FNL Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Olimpiyets 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 Yenisey 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Orenburg 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Veles 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
5 Baltika 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
6 Spartak Moskva II 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7 Tekstilshchik 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
8 Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
9 SKA Khabarovsk 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
10 Chertanovo 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
11 Volgar Astrakhan 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
12 Akron 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
13 Shinnik 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
14 Krasnodar II 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
15 Fakel 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
16 Neftekhimik 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
17 Torpedo Moskva 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
18 Krylya Sovetov 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
19 Chayka 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
20 Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
21 Irtysh 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
22 Tom' Tomsk 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Olimpiyets 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Yenisey 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Veles 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
5 Baltika 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
6 Spartak Moskva II 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7 Tekstilshchik 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
9 SKA Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 4 3 3
10 Chertanovo 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
12 Akron 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
13 Shinnik 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
14 Krasnodar II 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
15 Fakel 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
16 Neftekhimik 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
17 Torpedo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
18 Krylya Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
19 Chayka 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
20 Dinamo Bryansk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
21 Irtysh 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
22 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG