Turkey 3. Lig: Group 2 Streaks
3. Lig: Group 2 STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Turgutluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Elazığspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Karşıyaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Pazarspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
11 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Yeni Amasyaspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
13 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Altındağ Spor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Turgutluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Elazığspor | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Karşıyaka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
8 | Pazarspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
12 | Yeni Amasyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
14 | Altındağ Spor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Turgutluspor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Karşıyaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Pazarspor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Yeni Amasyaspor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
13 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Altındağ Spor | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |