Statistics
Menu

Venezuela Segunda División

Segunda División Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Llaneros de Guanare 10 6 3 1
2 Ureña 10 7 2 1
3 Yaracuy 3 3 0 0
4 Ureña 4 4 0 0
5 Ureña 4 4 0 0
6 Angostura 4 3 0 1
7 Yaracuy 3 3 0 0
8 Angostura 4 3 0 1
9 UCV 10 5 4 1
10 Hermanos Colmenares 10 6 2 2
11 Fundación AIFI 4 3 0 1
12 Titanes 4 3 0 1
13 Titanes 4 3 0 1
14 Fundación Lara Deportiva 3 3 0 0
15 Fundación AIFI 4 3 0 1
16 Fundación Lara Deportiva 3 3 0 0
17 Atlético El Vigía 3 1 1 1
18 Petare 4 2 0 2
19 Chico de Guayana 4 2 0 2
20 Atlético El Vigía 3 1 1 1
21 Chico de Guayana 4 2 0 2
22 Petare 4 2 0 2
23 Yaracuy 10 3 4 3
24 ULA 10 4 3 3
25 Real Frontera 3 1 1 1
26 Llaneros de Guanare 3 2 0 1
27 Fundación Lara Deportiva 10 3 3 4
28 Minervén 3 1 0 2
29 Atlético El Vigía 10 3 2 5
30 Minervén 3 1 0 2
31 Llaneros de Guanare 3 2 0 1
32 Real Frontera 3 1 1 1
33 Angostura 10 1 5 4
34 JBL Zulia 10 3 2 5
35 Estudiantes Caracas 2 0 1 1
36 Estudiantes Caracas 2 0 1 1
37 Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 3 0 2 1
38 Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 3 0 2 1
39 JBL Zulia 4 1 0 3
40 JBL Zulia 4 1 0 3
41 UCV 3 0 1 2
42 Real Frontera 10 1 1 8
43 Hermanos Colmenares 3 0 2 1
44 Petroleros de Anzoategui 2 0 1 1
45 Hermanos Colmenares 3 0 2 1
46 Petroleros de Anzoategui 2 0 1 1
47 UCV 3 0 1 2
48 Fundación AIFI 10 0 5 5
49 ULA 3 0 0 3
50 Atlético Furrial 4 0 0 4
51 Atlético Furrial 4 0 0 4
52 Libertador 2 0 1 1
53 ULA 3 0 0 3
54 Libertador 2 0 1 1

Segunda División Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Llaneros de Guanare 5 3 2 0
2 Angostura 2 1 0 1
3 Yaracuy 2 2 0 0
4 Ureña 5 3 1 1
5 Ureña 2 2 0 0
6 Hermanos Colmenares 5 3 1 1
7 Fundación AIFI 2 1 0 1
8 Titanes 2 2 0 0
9 Fundación Lara Deportiva 1 1 0 0
10 UCV 5 3 1 1
11 Atlético El Vigía 2 1 0 1
12 ULA 5 2 1 2
13 Petare 2 1 0 1
14 Chico de Guayana 2 1 0 1
15 Yaracuy 5 1 2 2
16 Fundación Lara Deportiva 5 1 2 2
17 Atlético El Vigía 5 2 1 2
18 Minervén 1 0 0 1
19 Real Frontera 1 0 1 0
20 Llaneros de Guanare 1 0 0 1
21 Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 1 0 1 0
22 JBL Zulia 5 2 1 2
23 JBL Zulia 2 1 0 1
24 Angostura 5 1 2 2
25 Estudiantes Caracas 1 0 0 1
26 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 0 0 1
27 Hermanos Colmenares 2 0 1 1
28 Real Frontera 5 0 1 4
29 Fundación AIFI 5 0 3 2
30 UCV 2 0 1 1
31 Libertador 2 0 1 1
32 ULA 1 0 0 1
33 Atlético Furrial 2 0 0 2

Segunda División Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Llaneros de Guanare 5 3 1 1
2 Angostura 2 2 0 0
3 Yaracuy 1 1 0 0
4 Ureña 5 4 1 0
5 Ureña 2 2 0 0
6 Hermanos Colmenares 5 3 1 1
7 Fundación AIFI 2 2 0 0
8 Titanes 2 1 0 1
9 Fundación Lara Deportiva 2 2 0 0
10 UCV 5 2 3 0
11 Atlético El Vigía 1 0 1 0
12 ULA 5 2 2 1
13 Petare 2 1 0 1
14 Chico de Guayana 2 1 0 1
15 Yaracuy 5 2 2 1
16 Fundación Lara Deportiva 5 2 1 2
17 Atlético El Vigía 5 1 1 3
18 Minervén 2 1 0 1
19 Real Frontera 2 1 0 1
20 Llaneros de Guanare 2 2 0 0
21 Dinamo Puerto La Cruz 2 0 1 1
22 JBL Zulia 5 1 1 3
23 JBL Zulia 2 0 0 2
24 Angostura 5 0 3 2
25 Estudiantes Caracas 1 0 1 0
26 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 0 1 0
27 Hermanos Colmenares 1 0 1 0
28 Real Frontera 5 1 0 4
29 Fundación AIFI 5 0 2 3
30 UCV 1 0 0 1
31 Libertador 0 0 0 0
32 ULA 2 0 0 2
33 Atlético Furrial 2 0 0 2