Statistics
Menu

Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL

29.08.2021 Vratimov 14:30 Vysočina Jihlava II
  • Vratimov-Vysočina Jihlava II team comparison
  • Vratimov-Vysočina Jihlava II h2h statistics
26.02.2022 Uherský Brod 13:00 Slovan Rosice
  • Uherský Brod-Slovan Rosice team comparison
  • Uherský Brod-Slovan Rosice h2h statistics
05.03.2022 Dolní Benešov 09:15 Velké Meziříčí
  • Dolní Benešov-Velké Meziříčí team comparison
  • Dolní Benešov-Velké Meziříčí h2h statistics
05.03.2022 Vratimov 09:15 Blansko
  • Vratimov-Blansko team comparison
  • Vratimov-Blansko h2h statistics
06.03.2022 Slovan Rosice 13:30 Frýdek-Místek
  • Slovan Rosice-Frýdek-Místek team comparison
  • Slovan Rosice-Frýdek-Místek h2h statistics
06.03.2022 Hlučín 13:30 Viktoria Otrokovice
  • Hlučín-Viktoria Otrokovice team comparison
  • Hlučín-Viktoria Otrokovice h2h statistics
06.03.2022 Slovácko II 13:30 Uherský Brod
  • Slovácko II-Uherský Brod team comparison
  • Slovácko II-Uherský Brod h2h statistics
06.03.2022 Banik Ostrava II 13:30 Sigma Olomouc II
  • Banik Ostrava II-Sigma Olomouc II team comparison
  • Banik Ostrava II-Sigma Olomouc II h2h statistics
06.03.2022 Vysočina Jihlava II 13:30 Uničov
  • Vysočina Jihlava II-Uničov team comparison
  • Vysočina Jihlava II-Uničov h2h statistics
06.03.2022 Vrchovina 13:30 Zlín II
  • Vrchovina-Zlín II team comparison
  • Vrchovina-Zlín II h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Velké Meziříčí 2 - 1 Vratimov
  • Velké Meziříčí-Vratimov team comparison
  • Velké Meziříčí-Vratimov h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Hanácká 4 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava II
  • Hanácká-Vysočina Jihlava II team comparison
  • Hanácká-Vysočina Jihlava II h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Blansko 0 - 1 Zlín II
  • Blansko-Zlín II team comparison
  • Blansko-Zlín II h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Uničov 1 - 2 Vrchovina
  • Uničov-Vrchovina team comparison
  • Uničov-Vrchovina h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Sigma Olomouc II 3 - 3 Znojmo
  • Sigma Olomouc II-Znojmo team comparison
  • Sigma Olomouc II-Znojmo h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Viktoria Otrokovice 1 - 4 Banik Ostrava II
  • Viktoria Otrokovice-Banik Ostrava II team comparison
  • Viktoria Otrokovice-Banik Ostrava II h2h statistics
13.11.2021 Frýdek-Místek 2 - 1 Dolní Benešov
  • Frýdek-Místek-Dolní Benešov team comparison
  • Frýdek-Místek-Dolní Benešov h2h statistics
12.11.2021 Hlučín 1 - 0 Slovácko II
  • Hlučín-Slovácko II team comparison
  • Hlučín-Slovácko II h2h statistics
07.11.2021 Zlín II 1 - 1 Uničov
  • Zlín II-Uničov team comparison
  • Zlín II-Uničov h2h statistics
07.11.2021 Znojmo 4 - 1 Uherský Brod
  • Znojmo-Uherský Brod team comparison
  • Znojmo-Uherský Brod h2h statistics

3. Liga MSFL MSFL Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Hanácká 17 14 1 2 41 16 +25 43
2 Sigma Olomouc II 17 12 4 1 46 13 +33 40
3 Banik Ostrava II 17 11 2 4 37 23 +14 35
4 Hlučín 17 11 1 5 29 12 +17 34
5 Slovácko II 17 9 3 5 41 23 +18 30
6 Slovan Rosice 16 9 2 5 25 20 +5 29
7 Uničov 17 8 4 5 27 22 +5 28
8 Blansko 17 9 0 8 34 29 +5 27
9 Uherský Brod 16 6 4 6 21 17 +4 22
10 Velké Meziříčí 17 6 3 8 25 30 -5 21
11 Vratimov 17 5 3 9 20 26 -6 18
12 Frýdek-Místek 17 5 3 9 18 36 -18 18
13 Zlín II 17 5 2 10 22 33 -11 17
14 Znojmo 17 4 4 9 36 45 -9 16
15 Vrchovina 17 4 4 9 17 31 -14 16
16 Dolní Benešov 17 4 3 10 15 34 -19 15
17 Vysočina Jihlava II 17 3 5 9 25 43 -18 14
18 Viktoria Otrokovice 17 2 2 13 14 40 -26 8
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Hanácká 9 7 1 1 23 8 22 8 7 0 1 18 8 21
2 Sigma Olomouc II 8 6 2 0 30 8 20 9 6 2 1 16 5 20
3 Banik Ostrava II 9 6 1 2 21 12 19 8 5 1 2 16 11 16
4 Hlučín 9 6 1 2 15 5 19 8 5 0 3 14 7 15
5 Slovácko II 8 5 1 2 17 6 16 9 4 2 3 24 17 14
6 Slovan Rosice 8 5 1 2 11 7 16 8 4 1 3 14 13 13
7 Uničov 9 2 2 5 12 20 8 8 6 2 0 15 2 20
8 Blansko 9 5 0 4 17 10 15 8 4 0 4 17 19 12
9 Uherský Brod 8 4 2 2 13 6 14 8 2 2 4 8 11 8
10 Velké Meziříčí 9 4 1 4 13 12 13 8 2 2 4 12 18 8
11 Vratimov 7 3 1 3 13 12 10 10 2 2 6 7 14 8
12 Frýdek-Místek 9 2 2 5 9 17 8 8 3 1 4 9 19 10
13 Zlín II 9 4 2 3 18 11 14 8 1 0 7 4 22 3
14 Znojmo 8 2 1 5 19 22 7 9 2 3 4 17 23 9
15 Vrchovina 8 1 3 4 8 12 6 9 3 1 5 9 19 10
16 Dolní Benešov 8 3 1 4 7 13 10 9 1 2 6 8 21 5
17 Vysočina Jihlava II 8 3 2 3 18 21 11 9 0 3 6 7 22 3
18 Viktoria Otrokovice 9 1 1 7 8 19 4 8 1 1 6 6 21 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG