Statistics
Menu

Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL

29.08.2021 Vratimov 14:30 Vysočina Jihlava II
  • Vratimov-Vysočina Jihlava II team comparison
  • Vratimov-Vysočina Jihlava II h2h statistics
24.09.2021 Banik Ostrava II 14:30 Vratimov
  • Banik Ostrava II-Vratimov team comparison
  • Banik Ostrava II-Vratimov h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Velké Meziříčí 08:15 Frýdek-Místek
  • Velké Meziříčí-Frýdek-Místek team comparison
  • Velké Meziříčí-Frýdek-Místek h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Blansko 13:30 Uherský Brod
  • Blansko-Uherský Brod team comparison
  • Blansko-Uherský Brod h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Dolní Benešov 13:30 Znojmo
  • Dolní Benešov-Znojmo team comparison
  • Dolní Benešov-Znojmo h2h statistics
25.09.2021 Hanácká 14:00 Hlučín
  • Hanácká-Hlučín team comparison
  • Hanácká-Hlučín h2h statistics
26.09.2021 Uničov 08:15 Sigma Olomouc II
  • Uničov-Sigma Olomouc II team comparison
  • Uničov-Sigma Olomouc II h2h statistics
26.09.2021 Vysočina Jihlava II 08:15 Slovan Rosice
  • Vysočina Jihlava II-Slovan Rosice team comparison
  • Vysočina Jihlava II-Slovan Rosice h2h statistics
26.09.2021 Zlín II 08:30 Viktoria Otrokovice
  • Zlín II-Viktoria Otrokovice team comparison
  • Zlín II-Viktoria Otrokovice h2h statistics
26.09.2021 Vrchovina 13:30 Slovácko II
  • Vrchovina-Slovácko II team comparison
  • Vrchovina-Slovácko II h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Znojmo 2 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava II
  • Znojmo-Vysočina Jihlava II team comparison
  • Znojmo-Vysočina Jihlava II h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Slovácko II 2 - 0 Zlín II
  • Slovácko II-Zlín II team comparison
  • Slovácko II-Zlín II h2h statistics
19.09.2021 Banik Ostrava II 3 - 0 Vrchovina
  • Banik Ostrava II-Vrchovina team comparison
  • Banik Ostrava II-Vrchovina h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Slovan Rosice 1 - 0 Vratimov
  • Slovan Rosice-Vratimov team comparison
  • Slovan Rosice-Vratimov h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Uherský Brod 0 - 1 Uničov
  • Uherský Brod-Uničov team comparison
  • Uherský Brod-Uničov h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Viktoria Otrokovice 2 - 4 Blansko
  • Viktoria Otrokovice-Blansko team comparison
  • Viktoria Otrokovice-Blansko h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Velké Meziříčí
  • Sigma Olomouc II-Velké Meziříčí team comparison
  • Sigma Olomouc II-Velké Meziříčí h2h statistics
18.09.2021 Frýdek-Místek 2 - 4 Hanácká
  • Frýdek-Místek-Hanácká team comparison
  • Frýdek-Místek-Hanácká h2h statistics
17.09.2021 Hlučín 3 - 0 Dolní Benešov
  • Hlučín-Dolní Benešov team comparison
  • Hlučín-Dolní Benešov h2h statistics
12.09.2021 Frýdek-Místek 0 - 2 Hlučín
  • Frýdek-Místek-Hlučín team comparison
  • Frýdek-Místek-Hlučín h2h statistics

3. Liga MSFL MSFL Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Banik Ostrava II 9 7 1 1 21 10 +11 22
2 Hanácká 9 7 0 2 18 8 +10 21
3 Sigma Olomouc II 9 6 2 1 22 6 +16 20
4 Slovan Rosice 9 6 1 2 13 8 +5 19
5 Uničov 9 5 3 1 15 6 +9 18
6 Blansko 9 6 0 3 20 16 +4 18
7 Hlučín 9 5 0 4 15 8 +7 15
8 Slovácko II 9 4 2 3 17 11 +6 14
9 Zlín II 9 4 0 5 15 12 +3 12
10 Uherský Brod 9 3 3 3 12 10 +2 12
11 Vratimov 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
12 Velké Meziříčí 9 3 2 4 12 15 -3 11
13 Dolní Benešov 9 3 2 4 9 16 -7 11
14 Frýdek-Místek 9 2 2 5 11 23 -12 8
15 Vysočina Jihlava II 9 1 4 4 15 21 -6 7
16 Vrchovina 9 2 1 6 9 18 -9 7
17 Znojmo 9 0 2 7 12 27 -15 2
18 Viktoria Otrokovice 9 0 1 8 3 23 -20 1
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Banik Ostrava II 5 5 0 0 13 2 15 4 2 1 1 8 8 7
2 Hanácká 4 3 0 1 9 4 9 5 4 0 1 9 4 12
3 Sigma Olomouc II 4 3 1 0 16 3 10 5 3 1 1 6 3 10
4 Slovan Rosice 5 3 1 1 5 3 10 4 3 0 1 8 5 9
5 Uničov 4 1 2 1 6 5 5 5 4 1 0 9 1 13
6 Blansko 4 2 0 2 6 6 6 5 4 0 1 14 10 12
7 Hlučín 5 3 0 2 10 4 9 4 2 0 2 5 4 6
8 Slovácko II 5 3 0 2 9 4 9 4 1 2 1 8 7 5
9 Zlín II 5 4 0 1 12 2 12 4 0 0 4 3 10 0
10 Uherský Brod 5 1 2 2 6 6 5 4 2 1 1 6 4 7
11 Vratimov 4 2 1 1 9 6 7 5 1 1 3 3 7 4
12 Velké Meziříčí 4 1 1 2 3 5 4 5 2 1 2 9 10 7
13 Dolní Benešov 4 2 0 2 3 6 6 5 1 2 2 6 10 5
14 Frýdek-Místek 5 0 2 3 6 12 2 4 2 0 2 5 11 6
15 Vysočina Jihlava II 4 1 2 1 11 9 5 5 0 2 3 4 12 2
16 Vrchovina 4 0 1 3 4 8 1 5 2 0 3 5 10 6
17 Znojmo 5 0 1 4 8 15 1 4 0 1 3 4 12 1
18 Viktoria Otrokovice 5 0 0 5 3 12 0 4 0 1 3 0 11 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG