Czech Republic 3. Liga MSFL Over Under Statistics
3. Liga MSFL OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
140 of 179
UNDER 1.5
39 of 179
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 20 | 18 | 2 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 20 | 14 | 6 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 20 | 12 | 8 |
4 | Uničov | 20 | 17 | 3 |
5 | Znojmo | 20 | 16 | 4 |
6 | Hlučín | 20 | 14 | 6 |
7 | Třinec | 20 | 16 | 4 |
8 | Start Brno | 20 | 17 | 3 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 20 | 15 | 5 |
10 | Blansko | 20 | 16 | 4 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 16 | 4 |
12 | Zlín II | 20 | 15 | 5 |
13 | Hranice | 20 | 16 | 4 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 20 | 18 | 2 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 20 | 13 | 7 |
16 | Frydlant | 20 | 18 | 2 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 20 | 15 | 5 |
18 | Slovácko II | 20 | 14 | 6 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 8 | 2 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 7 | 3 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 8 | 2 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 9 | 1 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 8 | 2 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 7 | 3 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 9 | 1 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 7 | 3 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 8 | 2 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 9 | 1 |
12 | Zlín II | 11 | 7 | 4 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 8 | 2 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 9 | 1 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 8 | 2 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 10 | 0 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 6 | 4 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 8 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 7 | 3 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 11 | 8 | 3 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 9 | 1 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 9 | 1 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 8 | 2 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 8 | 2 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 8 | 2 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 7 | 3 |
12 | Zlín II | 9 | 8 | 1 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 8 | 2 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 9 | 1 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 5 | 5 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 8 | 2 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 9 | 1 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 6 | 4 |
3. Liga MSFL OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
104 of 179
UNDER 2.5
75 of 179
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 20 | 15 | 5 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 20 | 8 | 12 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 20 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Uničov | 20 | 12 | 8 |
5 | Znojmo | 20 | 11 | 9 |
6 | Hlučín | 20 | 11 | 9 |
7 | Třinec | 20 | 15 | 5 |
8 | Start Brno | 20 | 17 | 3 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 20 | 9 | 11 |
10 | Blansko | 20 | 12 | 8 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 9 | 11 |
12 | Zlín II | 20 | 11 | 9 |
13 | Hranice | 20 | 15 | 5 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 20 | 10 | 10 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 20 | 11 | 9 |
16 | Frydlant | 20 | 13 | 7 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 20 | 12 | 8 |
18 | Slovácko II | 20 | 7 | 13 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 7 | 3 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 6 | 4 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 6 | 4 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 9 | 1 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 4 | 6 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 6 | 4 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 4 | 6 |
12 | Zlín II | 11 | 5 | 6 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 8 | 2 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 6 | 4 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 7 | 3 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 6 | 4 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 6 | 4 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 3 | 7 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 8 | 2 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 11 | 6 | 5 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 6 | 4 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 9 | 1 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 8 | 2 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 5 | 5 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 6 | 4 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 5 | 5 |
12 | Zlín II | 9 | 6 | 3 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 7 | 3 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 4 | 6 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 4 | 6 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 7 | 3 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 6 | 4 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 4 | 6 |
3. Liga MSFL OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
53 of 179
UNDER 3.5
126 of 179
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 20 | 6 | 14 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 20 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 20 | 5 | 15 |
4 | Uničov | 20 | 8 | 12 |
5 | Znojmo | 20 | 5 | 15 |
6 | Hlučín | 20 | 6 | 14 |
7 | Třinec | 20 | 10 | 10 |
8 | Start Brno | 20 | 7 | 13 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 20 | 5 | 15 |
10 | Blansko | 20 | 8 | 12 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 4 | 16 |
12 | Zlín II | 20 | 4 | 16 |
13 | Hranice | 20 | 7 | 13 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 20 | 6 | 14 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 20 | 3 | 17 |
16 | Frydlant | 20 | 10 | 10 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 20 | 7 | 13 |
18 | Slovácko II | 20 | 3 | 17 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 7 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 4 | 6 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 3 | 7 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 2 | 8 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 1 | 9 |
12 | Zlín II | 11 | 2 | 9 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 3 | 7 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 4 | 6 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 3 | 7 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 2 | 8 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 11 | 3 | 8 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 5 | 5 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 2 | 8 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 1 | 9 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 6 | 4 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 3 | 7 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 4 | 6 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 3 | 7 |
12 | Zlín II | 9 | 2 | 7 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 4 | 6 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 2 | 8 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 6 | 4 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 3 | 7 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 1 | 9 |
3. Liga MSFL OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
24 of 179
UNDER 4.5
155 of 179
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 20 | 5 | 15 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 20 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 20 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Uničov | 20 | 5 | 15 |
5 | Znojmo | 20 | 3 | 17 |
6 | Hlučín | 20 | 1 | 19 |
7 | Třinec | 20 | 4 | 16 |
8 | Start Brno | 20 | 5 | 15 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 20 | 2 | 18 |
10 | Blansko | 20 | 4 | 16 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 2 | 18 |
12 | Zlín II | 20 | 0 | 20 |
13 | Hranice | 20 | 4 | 16 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 20 | 0 | 20 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 20 | 2 | 18 |
16 | Frydlant | 20 | 5 | 15 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 20 | 2 | 18 |
18 | Slovácko II | 20 | 1 | 19 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 1 | 8 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 2 | 8 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 1 | 9 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 1 | 9 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 2 | 8 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 1 | 9 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 3 | 7 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 0 | 10 |
12 | Zlín II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 2 | 8 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 2 | 8 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 2 | 8 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 0 | 10 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 1 | 9 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 11 | 1 | 10 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 2 | 8 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 1 | 9 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 3 | 7 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 3 | 7 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 1 | 9 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 1 | 9 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 2 | 8 |
12 | Zlín II | 9 | 0 | 9 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 2 | 8 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 3 | 7 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 2 | 8 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 0 | 10 |
3. Liga MSFL OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
5 of 179
UNDER 5.5
174 of 179
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 20 | 0 | 20 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 20 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 20 | 0 | 20 |
4 | Uničov | 20 | 1 | 19 |
5 | Znojmo | 20 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Hlučín | 20 | 0 | 20 |
7 | Třinec | 20 | 2 | 18 |
8 | Start Brno | 20 | 1 | 19 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 20 | 2 | 18 |
10 | Blansko | 20 | 0 | 20 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 1 | 19 |
12 | Zlín II | 20 | 0 | 20 |
13 | Hranice | 20 | 0 | 20 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 20 | 0 | 20 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 20 | 0 | 20 |
16 | Frydlant | 20 | 1 | 19 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 20 | 1 | 19 |
18 | Slovácko II | 20 | 0 | 20 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 0 | 9 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 1 | 9 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 1 | 9 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 0 | 10 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 1 | 9 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 0 | 10 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 0 | 10 |
12 | Zlín II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 1 | 9 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 0 | 10 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 0 | 10 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina II | 10 | 0 | 10 |
2 | Banik Ostrava II | 10 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Uničov | 10 | 0 | 10 |
5 | Znojmo | 10 | 0 | 10 |
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 0 | 10 |
7 | Třinec | 10 | 1 | 9 |
8 | Start Brno | 10 | 1 | 9 |
9 | Hodonín-Šardice | 10 | 1 | 9 |
10 | Blansko | 10 | 0 | 10 |
11 | Frýdek-Místek | 10 | 1 | 9 |
12 | Zlín II | 9 | 0 | 9 |
13 | Hranice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
14 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
15 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 10 | 0 | 10 |
16 | Frydlant | 10 | 0 | 10 |
17 | Uherský Brod | 10 | 1 | 9 |
18 | Slovácko II | 10 | 0 | 10 |