Norway 2. Division: Group 2 Over Under Statistics
2. Division: Group 2 OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
0 of 0
UNDER 1.5
0 of 0
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Division: Group 2 OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
0 of 0
UNDER 2.5
0 of 0
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Division: Group 2 OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
0 of 0
UNDER 3.5
0 of 0
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Division: Group 2 OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
0 of 0
UNDER 4.5
0 of 0
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Division: Group 2 OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
0 of 0
UNDER 5.5
0 of 0
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Eidsvold | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Skeid | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Stjørdals-Blink | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Strømmen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 0 | 0 |