Statistics
Menu

Scotland Scottish Cup

Scottish Cup Results

3rd Round
29.01.2021 Rangers Pstp Cove Rangers
  • Rangers-Cove Rangers match result and lineups
29.01.2021 Queen of the South Pstp Hibernian
  • Queen of the South-Hibernian match result and lineups
29.01.2021 Hamilton Academical Pstp St. Mirren
  • Hamilton Academical-St. Mirren match result and lineups
29.01.2021 Forfar Athletic Pstp Edinburgh City
  • Forfar Athletic-Edinburgh City match result and lineups
29.01.2021 Dundee Pstp St. Johnstone
  • Dundee-St. Johnstone match result and lineups
2nd Round
13.01.2021 Nairn County Pstp Montrose
  • Nairn County-Montrose match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Buckie Thistle Pstp Inverness CT
  • Buckie Thistle-Inverness CT match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Dumbarton Pstp Huntly
  • Dumbarton-Huntly match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Partick Thistle Pstp Cowdenbeath
  • Partick Thistle-Cowdenbeath match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Greenock Morton Pstp Dunfermline Athletic
  • Greenock Morton-Dunfermline Athletic match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Peterhead Pstp Stenhousemuir
  • Peterhead-Stenhousemuir match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Elgin City Pstp Ayr United
  • Elgin City-Ayr United match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Formartine United Pstp Annan Athletic
  • Formartine United-Annan Athletic match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Stirling Albion Pstp Raith Rovers
  • Stirling Albion-Raith Rovers match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Arbroath Pstp Falkirk
  • Arbroath-Falkirk match result and lineups
12.01.2021 Keith Pstp Clyde
  • Keith-Clyde match result and lineups
1st Round
11.01.2021 Camelon Juniors 1 - 2 Brora Rangers
  • Camelon Juniors-Brora Rangers match result and lineups
2nd Round
10.01.2021 Airdrieonians 0 - 1 Edinburgh City
  • Airdrieonians-Edinburgh City match result and lineups
09.01.2021 Kelty Hearts 2 - 3 Stranraer
  • Kelty Hearts-Stranraer match result and lineups
09.01.2021 Brora Rangers Pstp Hearts
  • Brora Rangers-Hearts match result and lineups
09.01.2021 Fraserburgh 2 - 1 Banks O Dee FC
  • Fraserburgh-Banks O Dee FC match result and lineups
09.01.2021 Alloa Athletic 2 - 3 Cove Rangers
  • Alloa Athletic-Cove Rangers match result and lineups
09.01.2021 East Fife 5 - 1 Tranent Juniors
  • East Fife-Tranent Juniors match result and lineups
08.01.2021 Queen's Park 0 - 3 Queen of the South
  • Queen's Park-Queen of the South match result and lineups
1st Round
06.01.2021 Huntly 3 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Huntly-Cumbernauld Colts match result and lineups
01.01.2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5 - 2 Bo'ness United
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic-Bo'ness United match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Stenhousemuir 4 - 1 Preston Athletic
  • Stenhousemuir-Preston Athletic match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Haddington Athletic 1 - 2 Formartine United
  • Haddington Athletic-Formartine United match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 Wick Academy
  • Cowdenbeath-Wick Academy match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Brechin City 2 - 3 Linlithgow Rose
  • Brechin City-Linlithgow Rose match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Tranent Juniors 4 - 1 East Stirlingshire
  • Tranent Juniors-East Stirlingshire match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Stranraer 5 - 0 Spartans
  • Stranraer-Spartans match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Rothes 1 - 3 Fraserburgh
  • Rothes-Fraserburgh match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Nairn County 0 - 0 Broxburn Athletic
  • Nairn County-Broxburn Athletic match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Lothian Hutchison 0 - 3 Banks O Dee FC
  • Lothian Hutchison-Banks O Dee FC match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Kelty Hearts 2 - 1 Jeanfield Swifts
  • Kelty Hearts-Jeanfield Swifts match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Keith E 4 - 2 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
  • Keith-Hill Of Beath Hawthorn match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 - 2 Annan Athletic
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers-Annan Athletic match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Elgin City 4 - 0 Civil Service Strollers
  • Elgin City-Civil Service Strollers match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Edusport Academy
  • Edinburgh City-Edusport Academy match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Stirling Albion
  • Berwick Rangers-Stirling Albion match result and lineups
26.12.2020 Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Buckie Thistle
  • Albion Rovers-Buckie Thistle match result and lineups
2nd Preliminary Round
21.12.2020 Formartine United 2 - 1 Turriff United
  • Formartine United-Turriff United match result and lineups
21.12.2020 Wick Academy E 2 - 0 Musselburgh Athletic
  • Wick Academy-Musselburgh Athletic match result and lineups
16.12.2020 Coldstream 0 - 2 Bo'ness United
  • Coldstream-Bo'ness United match result and lineups
16.12.2020 Preston Athletic 3 - 2 Hawick Royal Albert
  • Preston Athletic-Hawick Royal Albert match result and lineups
13.12.2020 Glasgow University 1 - 2 Linlithgow Rose
  • Glasgow University-Linlithgow Rose match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Lothian Hutchison P 1 - 1 Lossiemouth
  • Lothian Hutchison-Lossiemouth match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Tynecastle 2 - 3 Cumbernauld Colts
  • Tynecastle-Cumbernauld Colts match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Strathspey Thistle 0 - 4 Buckie Thistle
  • Strathspey Thistle-Buckie Thistle match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Spartans 2 - 1 East Kilbride
  • Spartans-East Kilbride match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Newtongrange Star 0 - 4 Rothes
  • Newtongrange Star-Rothes match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Newton Stewart 0 - 3 Broxburn Athletic
  • Newton Stewart-Broxburn Athletic match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Nairn County 4 - 0 Threave Rovers
  • Nairn County-Threave Rovers match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Keith 5 - 1 Fort William
  • Keith-Fort William match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Huntly 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
  • Huntly-Dalbeattie Star match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Gala Fairydean Rovers 6 - 0 Wigtown & Bladnoch
  • Gala Fairydean Rovers-Wigtown & Bladnoch match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Edinburgh University 1 - 2 Tranent Juniors
  • Edinburgh University-Tranent Juniors match result and lineups
12.12.2020 East Stirlingshire 5 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works
  • East Stirlingshire-Inverurie Loco Works match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Dunipace 1 - 3 Berwick Rangers
  • Dunipace-Berwick Rangers match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Deveronvale 1 - 4 Camelon Juniors
  • Deveronvale-Camelon Juniors match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Clachnacuddin 1 - 2 Edusport Academy
  • Clachnacuddin-Edusport Academy match result and lineups
12.12.2020 BSC Glasgow 2 - 3 Haddington Athletic
  • BSC Glasgow-Haddington Athletic match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Blackburn United 1 - 1 P Civil Service Strollers
  • Blackburn United-Civil Service Strollers match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Banks O Dee FC 6 - 1 Vale of Leithen
  • Banks O Dee FC-Vale of Leithen match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 2 - 1 Whitehill Welfare
  • Hill Of Beath Hawthorn-Whitehill Welfare match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Dundonald Bluebell 4 - 2 Easthouses Lily
  • Dundonald Bluebell-Easthouses Lily match result and lineups
12.12.2020 Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 Stirling University
  • Jeanfield Swifts-Stirling University match result and lineups
1st Preliminary Round
28.11.2020 Penicuik Athletic 2 - 3 Musselburgh Athletic
  • Penicuik Athletic-Musselburgh Athletic match result and lineups
28.11.2020 Lothian Hutchison E 1 - 0 St. Cuthbert Wanderers
  • Lothian Hutchison-St. Cuthbert Wanderers match result and lineups