Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 8

Tercera - Group 8 Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Zamora 28 23 4 1 63 15 +48 73
2 Gimnástica Segoviana 29 23 1 5 57 20 +37 70
3 Arandina 28 18 5 5 44 17 +27 59
4 Numancia II 28 17 6 5 51 18 +33 57
5 Burgos Promesas 29 16 7 6 45 21 +24 55
6 Cristo Atlético 28 15 6 7 40 18 +22 51
7 Atlético Astorga 28 15 5 8 46 26 +20 50
8 Real Ávila 28 13 5 10 35 28 +7 44
9 Salamanca II 29 12 6 11 37 39 -2 42
10 Almazán 29 10 8 11 36 40 -4 38
11 Real Burgos 29 10 6 13 36 39 -3 36
12 Cultural Leonesa II 29 10 5 14 40 50 -10 35
13 Beroil Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26 33 -7 34
14 UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24 32 -8 32
15 Becerril Campos 28 9 5 14 30 46 -16 32
16 La Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33 54 -21 30
17 Atlético Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27 40 -13 25
18 La Bañeza 29 5 6 18 20 56 -36 21
19 Mirandés II 29 3 11 15 24 54 -30 20
20 Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17 40 -23 19
21 La Granja 29 4 4 21 25 70 -45 16
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-Off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Zamora 14 13 1 0 38 7 40 14 10 3 1 25 8 33
2 Gimnástica Segoviana 15 12 1 2 35 11 37 14 11 0 3 22 9 33
3 Arandina 14 10 1 3 24 10 31 14 8 4 2 20 7 28
4 Numancia II 14 10 2 2 31 9 32 14 7 4 3 20 9 25
5 Burgos Promesas 15 9 3 3 28 11 30 14 7 4 3 17 10 25
6 Cristo Atlético 14 6 5 3 19 7 23 14 9 1 4 21 11 28
7 Atlético Astorga 14 9 2 3 28 14 29 14 6 3 5 18 12 21
8 Real Ávila 14 9 2 3 20 10 29 14 4 3 7 15 18 15
9 Salamanca II 15 5 4 6 16 21 19 14 7 2 5 21 18 23
10 Almazán 15 6 2 7 19 22 20 14 4 6 4 17 18 18
11 Real Burgos 15 4 4 7 14 17 16 14 6 2 6 22 22 20
12 Cultural Leonesa II 15 4 4 7 17 19 16 14 6 1 7 23 31 19
13 Beroil Bupolsa 14 5 2 7 13 15 17 15 5 2 8 13 18 17
14 UD Santa Marta 14 4 5 5 12 13 17 15 4 3 8 12 19 15
15 Becerril Campos 14 6 3 5 14 18 21 14 3 2 9 16 28 11
16 La Virgen del Camino 14 4 2 8 17 27 14 15 5 1 9 16 27 16
17 Atlético Tordesillas 14 4 4 6 16 20 16 14 1 6 7 11 20 9
18 La Bañeza 14 3 3 8 10 27 12 15 2 3 10 10 29 9
19 Mirandés II 14 1 6 7 11 24 9 15 2 5 8 13 30 11
20 Bembibre 14 2 3 9 10 19 9 14 2 4 8 7 21 10
21 La Granja 14 3 2 9 16 27 11 15 1 2 12 9 43 5
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG