Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 8

08.03.2020 Almazán 0 - 1 Arandina
  • Almazán-Arandina team comparison
  • Almazán-Arandina h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Real Ávila 0 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
  • Real Ávila-La Virgen del Camino team comparison
  • Real Ávila-La Virgen del Camino h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Becerril Campos 2 - 1 Beroil Bupolsa
  • Becerril Campos-Beroil Bupolsa team comparison
  • Becerril Campos-Beroil Bupolsa h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Gimnástica Segoviana 3 - 1 Bembibre
  • Gimnástica Segoviana-Bembibre team comparison
  • Gimnástica Segoviana-Bembibre h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Numancia II 1 - 1 Mirandés II
  • Numancia II-Mirandés II team comparison
  • Numancia II-Mirandés II h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Real Burgos 2 - 0 La Bañeza
  • Real Burgos-La Bañeza team comparison
  • Real Burgos-La Bañeza h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Salamanca II 1 - 0 Atlético Tordesillas
  • Salamanca II-Atlético Tordesillas team comparison
  • Salamanca II-Atlético Tordesillas h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Atlético Astorga 4 - 1 La Granja
  • Atlético Astorga-La Granja team comparison
  • Atlético Astorga-La Granja h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Burgos Promesas 0 - 1 Cristo Atlético
  • Burgos Promesas-Cristo Atlético team comparison
  • Burgos Promesas-Cristo Atlético h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Cultural Leonesa II 1 - 2 UD Santa Marta
  • Cultural Leonesa II-UD Santa Marta team comparison
  • Cultural Leonesa II-UD Santa Marta h2h statistics

Tercera - Group 8 Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Zamora 28 23 4 1 63 15 +48 73
2 Gimnástica Segoviana 29 23 1 5 57 20 +37 70
3 Arandina 28 18 5 5 44 17 +27 59
4 Numancia II 28 17 6 5 51 18 +33 57
5 Burgos Promesas 29 16 7 6 45 21 +24 55
6 Cristo Atlético 28 15 6 7 40 18 +22 51
7 Atlético Astorga 28 15 5 8 46 26 +20 50
8 Real Ávila 28 13 5 10 35 28 +7 44
9 Salamanca II 29 12 6 11 37 39 -2 42
10 Almazán 29 10 8 11 36 40 -4 38
11 Real Burgos 29 10 6 13 36 39 -3 36
12 Cultural Leonesa II 29 10 5 14 40 50 -10 35
13 Beroil Bupolsa 29 10 4 15 26 33 -7 34
14 UD Santa Marta 29 8 8 13 24 32 -8 32
15 Becerril Campos 28 9 5 14 30 46 -16 32
16 La Virgen del Camino 29 9 3 17 33 54 -21 30
17 Atlético Tordesillas 28 5 10 13 27 40 -13 25
18 La Bañeza 29 5 6 18 20 56 -36 21
19 Mirandés II 29 3 11 15 24 54 -30 20
20 Bembibre 28 4 7 17 17 40 -23 19
21 La Granja 29 4 4 21 25 70 -45 16
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Zamora 14 13 1 0 38 7 40 14 10 3 1 25 8 33
5 Burgos Promesas 15 9 3 3 28 11 30 14 7 4 3 17 10 25
4 Numancia II 14 10 2 2 31 9 32 14 7 4 3 20 9 25
4 Gimnástica Segoviana 6 5 0 1 14 6 15 14 11 0 3 22 9 33
9 Arandina 6 3 0 3 7 7 9 14 8 4 2 20 7 28
9 Salamanca II 15 5 4 6 16 21 19 14 7 2 5 21 18 23
8 Atlético Astorga 8 4 2 2 17 10 14 14 6 3 5 18 12 21
9 Real Ávila 11 7 2 2 18 9 23 14 4 3 7 15 18 15
10 Cristo Atlético 7 2 4 1 7 4 10 14 9 1 4 21 11 28
11 Almazán 12 5 2 5 18 19 17 14 4 6 4 17 18 18
15 Beroil Bupolsa 7 3 0 4 7 9 9 15 5 2 8 13 18 17
16 La Virgen del Camino 14 4 2 8 17 27 14 15 5 1 9 16 27 16
16 Real Burgos 12 1 4 7 9 17 7 14 6 2 6 22 22 20
16 Cultural Leonesa II 6 1 3 2 6 5 6 14 6 1 7 23 31 19
15 UD Santa Marta 9 3 4 2 9 7 13 15 4 3 8 12 19 15
18 Becerril Campos 8 2 2 4 6 13 8 14 3 2 9 16 28 11
20 Atlético Tordesillas 6 1 1 4 6 11 4 14 1 6 7 11 20 9
21 La Bañeza 11 2 1 8 8 26 7 15 2 3 10 10 29 9
21 Mirandés II 10 1 4 5 9 19 7 15 2 5 8 13 30 11
21 La Granja 14 3 2 9 16 27 11 15 1 2 12 9 43 5
21 Bembibre 12 2 2 8 8 16 8 14 2 4 8 7 21 10
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG