Statistics
Menu

Spain Tercera - Group 8

Tercera - Group 8 Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 UD Santa Marta 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Atlético Astorga 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
3 La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Salamanca II 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Cultural Leonesa II 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
6 La Bañeza 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 Peñaranda 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
8 Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Becerril Campos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
10 Cristo Atlético 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Atlético Tordesillas 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 UD Santa Marta 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Atlético Astorga 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
3 La Virgen del Camino 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Salamanca II 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cultural Leonesa II 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 La Bañeza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
7 Peñaranda 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bembibre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Becerril Campos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
10 Cristo Atlético 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
11 Atlético Tordesillas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

Tercera - Group 8 Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Numancia II 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Gimnástica Segoviana 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Real Ávila 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Colegios Diocesanos 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
5 Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Burgos Promesas 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 La Granja 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Beroil Bupolsa 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Cultural Cebrereña 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Real Burgos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Numancia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2 Gimnástica Segoviana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Real Ávila 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colegios Diocesanos 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
5 Almazán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Arandina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Burgos Promesas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 La Granja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mirandés II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Beroil Bupolsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
11 Cultural Cebrereña 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Real Burgos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG