Statistics
Menu

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie Results

03.05.2019 Dordrecht 1 - 2 Utrecht U23
  • Dordrecht-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
03.05.2019 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Eindhoven
  • RKC Waalwijk-Eindhoven match result and lineups
03.05.2019 Helmond Sport 0 - 4 Oss
  • Helmond Sport-Oss match result and lineups
03.05.2019 Ajax II 8 - 0 Almere City
  • Ajax II-Almere City match result and lineups
03.05.2019 Volendam 1 - 1 Roda JC
  • Volendam-Roda JC match result and lineups
03.05.2019 AZ U23 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
  • AZ U23-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
03.05.2019 PSV II 2 - 0 Telstar
  • PSV II-Telstar match result and lineups
03.05.2019 Twente 2 - 2 Cambuur
  • Twente-Cambuur match result and lineups
03.05.2019 MVV 1 - 1 NEC
  • MVV-NEC match result and lineups
03.05.2019 Den Bosch 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Den Bosch-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
29.04.2019 Ajax II 2 - 5 Twente
  • Ajax II-Twente match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Utrecht U23 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Utrecht U23-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Oss 1 - 0 Dordrecht
  • Oss-Dordrecht match result and lineups
26.04.2019 NEC 4 - 0 Twente
  • NEC-Twente match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Almere City 2 - 1 PSV II
  • Almere City-PSV II match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
  • Go Ahead Eagles-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Ajax II
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Ajax II match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Eindhoven 0 - 1 AZ U23
  • Eindhoven-AZ U23 match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Roda JC 0 - 2 Den Bosch
  • Roda JC-Den Bosch match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Telstar 1 - 1 Volendam
  • Telstar-Volendam match result and lineups
26.04.2019 Cambuur 4 - 1 MVV
  • Cambuur-MVV match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Utrecht U23 3 - 1 Volendam
  • Utrecht U23-Volendam match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Dordrecht 3 - 2 Almere City
  • Dordrecht-Almere City match result and lineups
22.04.2019 NEC 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
  • NEC-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Helmond Sport 2 - 1 Eindhoven
  • Helmond Sport-Eindhoven match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Oss 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Oss-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Twente 0 - 0 AZ U23
  • Twente-AZ U23 match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Telstar 4 - 0 Roda JC
  • Telstar-Roda JC match result and lineups
22.04.2019 PSV II 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  • PSV II-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
22.04.2019 Cambuur 2 - 0 Den Bosch
  • Cambuur-Den Bosch match result and lineups
22.04.2019 MVV 1 - 0 Ajax II
  • MVV-Ajax II match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Den Bosch 2 - 2 Utrecht U23
  • Den Bosch-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
19.04.2019 RKC Waalwijk 4 - 4 Dordrecht
  • RKC Waalwijk-Dordrecht match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Almere City 2 - 0 Telstar
  • Almere City-Telstar match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 PSV II
  • Go Ahead Eagles-PSV II match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Volendam 2 - 3 NEC
  • Volendam-NEC match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
19.04.2019 AZ U23 2 - 3 MVV
  • AZ U23-MVV match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Roda JC 1 - 1 Oss
  • Roda JC-Oss match result and lineups
19.04.2019 Eindhoven 2 - 2 Cambuur
  • Eindhoven-Cambuur match result and lineups
15.04.2019 Ajax II 5 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Ajax II-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
14.04.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 Oss
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Oss match result and lineups
12.04.2019 Cambuur 4 - 1 Utrecht U23
  • Cambuur-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
12.04.2019 Dordrecht 1 - 1 MVV
  • Dordrecht-MVV match result and lineups
12.04.2019 NEC 3 - 2 Helmond Sport
  • NEC-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
12.04.2019 Almere City 3 - 1 Den Bosch
  • Almere City-Den Bosch match result and lineups
12.04.2019 Volendam 0 - 3 PSV II
  • Volendam-PSV II match result and lineups
12.04.2019 AZ U23 2 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
  • AZ U23-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
12.04.2019 Twente 1 - 0 Telstar
  • Twente-Telstar match result and lineups
12.04.2019 Eindhoven 1 - 2 Roda JC
  • Eindhoven-Roda JC match result and lineups
08.04.2019 PSV II 1 - 2 NEC
  • PSV II-NEC match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Utrecht U23 0 - 2 Almere City
  • Utrecht U23-Almere City match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Twente 0 - 1 Dordrecht
  • Twente-Dordrecht match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Ajax II
  • Helmond Sport-Ajax II match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Oss 0 - 0 Volendam
  • Oss-Volendam match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 AZ U23
  • Go Ahead Eagles-AZ U23 match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Roda JC 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
  • Roda JC-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Telstar 4 - 2 Cambuur
  • Telstar-Cambuur match result and lineups
05.04.2019 Den Bosch 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Den Bosch-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
05.04.2019 MVV 1 - 1 Eindhoven
  • MVV-Eindhoven match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Roda JC 2 - 1 Utrecht U23
  • Roda JC-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Volendam 3 - 4 Dordrecht
  • Volendam-Dordrecht match result and lineups
01.04.2019 RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Twente
  • RKC Waalwijk-Twente match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Almere City 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Almere City-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Telstar
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Telstar match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 MVV
  • Sparta Rotterdam-MVV match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Ajax II 0 - 6 Cambuur
  • Ajax II-Cambuur match result and lineups
01.04.2019 AZ U23 4 - 0 NEC
  • AZ U23-NEC match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Den Bosch 3 - 1 PSV II
  • Den Bosch-PSV II match result and lineups
01.04.2019 Eindhoven 2 - 1 Oss
  • Eindhoven-Oss match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Utrecht U23 1 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Utrecht U23-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Dordrecht 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Dordrecht-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
29.03.2019 NEC 1 - 2 Ajax II
  • NEC-Ajax II match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Helmond Sport 4 - 0 Roda JC
  • Helmond Sport-Roda JC match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Cambuur 0 - 1 Almere City
  • Cambuur-Almere City match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Oss 1 - 0 AZ U23
  • Oss-AZ U23 match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Telstar 1 - 1 Eindhoven
  • Telstar-Eindhoven match result and lineups
29.03.2019 PSV II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
  • PSV II-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
29.03.2019 Twente 1 - 0 Den Bosch
  • Twente-Den Bosch match result and lineups
29.03.2019 MVV 1 - 1 Volendam
  • MVV-Volendam match result and lineups
25.03.2019 Ajax II 3 - 3 Utrecht U23
  • Ajax II-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
25.03.2019 Almere City 3 - 0 Oss
  • Almere City-Oss match result and lineups
25.03.2019 AZ U23 0 - 0 PSV II
  • AZ U23-PSV II match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Roda JC 2 - 2 MVV
  • Roda JC-MVV match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Twente
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Twente match result and lineups
24.03.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 NEC
  • Sparta Rotterdam-NEC match result and lineups
22.03.2019 Eindhoven 8 - 1 Dordrecht
  • Eindhoven-Dordrecht match result and lineups
22.03.2019 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • RKC Waalwijk-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
22.03.2019 Volendam 0 - 1 Cambuur
  • Volendam-Cambuur match result and lineups
22.03.2019 Den Bosch 3 - 4 Telstar
  • Den Bosch-Telstar match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Utrecht U23 1 - 3 Eindhoven
  • Utrecht U23-Eindhoven match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Dordrecht 3 - 2 Roda JC
  • Dordrecht-Roda JC match result and lineups
15.03.2019 NEC 5 - 0 Den Bosch
  • NEC-Den Bosch match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Helmond Sport-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Almere City 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Almere City-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Oss 2 - 1 Ajax II
  • Oss-Ajax II match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Telstar 1 - 0 AZ U23
  • Telstar-AZ U23 match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Twente 5 - 0 Volendam
  • Twente-Volendam match result and lineups
15.03.2019 Cambuur 3 - 1 PSV II
  • Cambuur-PSV II match result and lineups
15.03.2019 MVV 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
  • MVV-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
11.03.2019 Ajax II 1 - 1 AZ U23
  • Ajax II-AZ U23 match result and lineups
08.03.2019 PSV II 3 - 1 Utrecht U23
  • PSV II-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
08.03.2019 Telstar 1 - 0 Dordrecht
  • Telstar-Dordrecht match result and lineups
08.03.2019 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Cambuur
  • RKC Waalwijk-Cambuur match result and lineups
08.03.2019 NEC 1 - 0 Roda JC
  • NEC-Roda JC match result and lineups
08.03.2019 MVV 1 - 1 Almere City
  • MVV-Almere City match result and lineups
08.03.2019 Oss 0 - 2 Twente
  • Oss-Twente match result and lineups
08.03.2019 Volendam 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Volendam-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
08.03.2019 Den Bosch 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Den Bosch-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
08.03.2019 Eindhoven 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Eindhoven-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
04.03.2019 AZ U23 1 - 1 Volendam
  • AZ U23-Volendam match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Utrecht U23 0 - 1 Telstar
  • Utrecht U23-Telstar match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Dordrecht 2 - 2 NEC
  • Dordrecht-NEC match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 PSV II
  • Helmond Sport-PSV II match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Almere City 2 - 0 Eindhoven
  • Almere City-Eindhoven match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 MVV
  • Go Ahead Eagles-MVV match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
  • Sparta Rotterdam-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Ajax II 2 - 2 Den Bosch
  • Ajax II-Den Bosch match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Roda JC 1 - 1 Twente
  • Roda JC-Twente match result and lineups
01.03.2019 Cambuur 0 - 0 Oss
  • Cambuur-Oss match result and lineups
25.02.2019 Utrecht U23 1 - 2 Oss
  • Utrecht U23-Oss match result and lineups
24.02.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
22.02.2019 Cambuur 1 - 3 Dordrecht
  • Cambuur-Dordrecht match result and lineups
22.02.2019 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3 Volendam
  • RKC Waalwijk-Volendam match result and lineups
22.02.2019 NEC 5 - 0 Almere City
  • NEC-Almere City match result and lineups
22.02.2019 Helmond Sport 1 - 3 AZ U23
  • Helmond Sport-AZ U23 match result and lineups
22.02.2019 Telstar 0 - 2 Ajax II
  • Telstar-Ajax II match result and lineups
22.02.2019 PSV II 2 - 2 Roda JC
  • PSV II-Roda JC match result and lineups
22.02.2019 Twente 1 - 0 Eindhoven
  • Twente-Eindhoven match result and lineups
22.02.2019 Den Bosch 1 - 2 MVV
  • Den Bosch-MVV match result and lineups
18.02.2019 PSV II 0 - 2 Twente
  • PSV II-Twente match result and lineups
15.02.2019 MVV 4 - 2 Utrecht U23
  • MVV-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
15.02.2019 Dordrecht 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Dordrecht-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
15.02.2019 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Almere City
  • RKC Waalwijk-Almere City match result and lineups
15.02.2019 Oss 1 - 0 Telstar
  • Oss-Telstar match result and lineups
15.02.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 4 NEC
  • Go Ahead Eagles-NEC match result and lineups
15.02.2019 Volendam 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Volendam-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
15.02.2019 AZ U23 0 - 0 Den Bosch
  • AZ U23-Den Bosch match result and lineups
15.02.2019 Roda JC 1 - 0 Cambuur
  • Roda JC-Cambuur match result and lineups
15.02.2019 Eindhoven 1 - 1 Ajax II
  • Eindhoven-Ajax II match result and lineups
11.02.2019 Utrecht U23 2 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Utrecht U23-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
11.02.2019 Ajax II 5 - 1 Roda JC
  • Ajax II-Roda JC match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Dordrecht
  • Helmond Sport-Dordrecht match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Almere City 2 - 0 AZ U23
  • Almere City-AZ U23 match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Oss 1 - 3 MVV
  • Oss-MVV match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 3 Twente
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Twente match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Telstar 0 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
  • Telstar-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Cambuur 1 - 1 NEC
  • Cambuur-NEC match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Eindhoven 1 - 2 PSV II
  • Eindhoven-PSV II match result and lineups
08.02.2019 Den Bosch 1 - 1 Volendam
  • Den Bosch-Volendam match result and lineups
04.02.2019 AZ U23 2 - 1 Cambuur
  • AZ U23-Cambuur match result and lineups
04.02.2019 PSV II 3 - 1 Oss
  • PSV II-Oss match result and lineups
01.02.2019 NEC 4 - 1 Utrecht U23
  • NEC-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
01.02.2019 Dordrecht 3 - 3 Ajax II
  • Dordrecht-Ajax II match result and lineups
01.02.2019 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 Den Bosch
  • RKC Waalwijk-Den Bosch match result and lineups
01.02.2019 Roda JC 1 - 2 Almere City
  • Roda JC-Almere City match result and lineups
01.02.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Eindhoven
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Eindhoven match result and lineups
01.02.2019 Volendam 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Volendam-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
01.02.2019 Twente 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Twente-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
01.02.2019 MVV 2 - 0 Telstar
  • MVV-Telstar match result and lineups
28.01.2019 Utrecht U23 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
  • Utrecht U23-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
28.01.2019 Dordrecht 1 - 3 PSV II
  • Dordrecht-PSV II match result and lineups
28.01.2019 Ajax II 1 - 3 Volendam
  • Ajax II-Volendam match result and lineups
28.01.2019 Cambuur 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Cambuur-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
26.01.2019 Almere City 1 - 3 Twente
  • Almere City-Twente match result and lineups
25.01.2019 Oss 1 - 1 NEC
  • Oss-NEC match result and lineups
25.01.2019 Roda JC 6 - 2 AZ U23
  • Roda JC-AZ U23 match result and lineups
25.01.2019 Telstar 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Telstar-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
25.01.2019 Eindhoven 2 - 0 Den Bosch
  • Eindhoven-Den Bosch match result and lineups
25.01.2019 MVV 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • MVV-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
21.01.2019 PSV II 2 - 2 MVV
  • PSV II-MVV match result and lineups
18.01.2019 Twente 1 - 0 Utrecht U23
  • Twente-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
18.01.2019 AZ U23 0 - 1 Dordrecht
  • AZ U23-Dordrecht match result and lineups
18.01.2019 RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Ajax II
  • RKC Waalwijk-Ajax II match result and lineups
18.01.2019 NEC 1 - 1 Telstar
  • NEC-Telstar match result and lineups
18.01.2019 Helmond Sport 0 - 1 Cambuur
  • Helmond Sport-Cambuur match result and lineups
18.01.2019 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Almere City
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Almere City match result and lineups
18.01.2019 Volendam 1 - 3 Eindhoven
  • Volendam-Eindhoven match result and lineups
18.01.2019 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Roda JC
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Roda JC match result and lineups
18.01.2019 Den Bosch 3 - 0 Oss
  • Den Bosch-Oss match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Utrecht U23 1 - 3 AZ U23
  • Utrecht U23-AZ U23 match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Dordrecht 2 - 6 Den Bosch
  • Dordrecht-Den Bosch match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Almere City 0 - 2 Volendam
  • Almere City-Volendam match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Oss 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
  • Oss-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Ajax II 2 - 2 PSV II
  • Ajax II-PSV II match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Roda JC 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Roda JC-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Telstar 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Telstar-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Eindhoven 3 - 2 NEC
  • Eindhoven-NEC match result and lineups
13.01.2019 Cambuur 3 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Cambuur-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
13.01.2019 MVV 0 - 2 Twente
  • MVV-Twente match result and lineups
23.12.2018 MVV 1 - 2 Cambuur
  • MVV-Cambuur match result and lineups
22.12.2018 Den Bosch 2 - 0 Roda JC
  • Den Bosch-Roda JC match result and lineups
21.12.2018 Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Utrecht U23
  • Helmond Sport-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
21.12.2018 Dordrecht 0 - 1 Oss
  • Dordrecht-Oss match result and lineups
21.12.2018 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
  • RKC Waalwijk-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
21.12.2018 PSV II 5 - 2 Almere City
  • PSV II-Almere City match result and lineups
21.12.2018 Volendam 1 - 0 Telstar
  • Volendam-Telstar match result and lineups
21.12.2018 Ajax II 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Ajax II-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
21.12.2018 AZ U23 1 - 2 Eindhoven
  • AZ U23-Eindhoven match result and lineups
21.12.2018 Twente 2 - 0 NEC
  • Twente-NEC match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Utrecht U23 4 - 1 Dordrecht
  • Utrecht U23-Dordrecht match result and lineups
14.12.2018 NEC 0 - 1 MVV
  • NEC-MVV match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Almere City 2 - 3 Ajax II
  • Almere City-Ajax II match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Oss 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Oss-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Den Bosch
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Den Bosch match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 0 AZ U23
  • Sparta Rotterdam-AZ U23 match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Roda JC 2 - 1 Volendam
  • Roda JC-Volendam match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Telstar 2 - 4 PSV II
  • Telstar-PSV II match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Cambuur 0 - 1 Twente
  • Cambuur-Twente match result and lineups
14.12.2018 Eindhoven 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
  • Eindhoven-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
10.12.2018 AZ U23 0 - 2 Telstar
  • AZ U23-Telstar match result and lineups
10.12.2018 PSV II 1 - 2 Cambuur
  • PSV II-Cambuur match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Eindhoven 0 - 0 Utrecht U23
  • Eindhoven-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Roda JC 2 - 2 Dordrecht
  • Roda JC-Dordrecht match result and lineups
07.12.2018 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 MVV
  • RKC Waalwijk-MVV match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Almere City match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Volendam 1 - 2 Twente
  • Volendam-Twente match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Ajax II 1 - 0 Oss
  • Ajax II-Oss match result and lineups
07.12.2018 Den Bosch 3 - 2 NEC
  • Den Bosch-NEC match result and lineups
03.12.2018 Utrecht U23 1 - 1 Den Bosch
  • Utrecht U23-Den Bosch match result and lineups
03.12.2018 PSV II 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • PSV II-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
30.11.2018 Dordrecht 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
  • Dordrecht-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
30.11.2018 NEC 5 - 1 Volendam
  • NEC-Volendam match result and lineups
30.11.2018 Helmond Sport 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Helmond Sport-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
30.11.2018 Telstar 1 - 1 Almere City
  • Telstar-Almere City match result and lineups
30.11.2018 Oss 0 - 5 Roda JC
  • Oss-Roda JC match result and lineups
30.11.2018 MVV 1 - 1 AZ U23
  • MVV-AZ U23 match result and lineups
30.11.2018 Twente 2 - 5 Ajax II
  • Twente-Ajax II match result and lineups
30.11.2018 Cambuur 1 - 3 Eindhoven
  • Cambuur-Eindhoven match result and lineups
26.11.2018 AZ U23 1 - 2 Twente
  • AZ U23-Twente match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Volendam 2 - 0 Utrecht U23
  • Volendam-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Almere City 1 - 1 Dordrecht
  • Almere City-Dordrecht match result and lineups
23.11.2018 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 NEC
  • RKC Waalwijk-NEC match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Oss
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Oss match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 PSV II
  • Sparta Rotterdam-PSV II match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Ajax II 0 - 1 MVV
  • Ajax II-MVV match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Roda JC 3 - 0 Telstar
  • Roda JC-Telstar match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Den Bosch 1 - 1 Cambuur
  • Den Bosch-Cambuur match result and lineups
23.11.2018 Eindhoven 2 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Eindhoven-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
20.11.2018 Utrecht U23 4 - 3 Ajax II
  • Utrecht U23-Ajax II match result and lineups
18.11.2018 NEC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
  • NEC-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
18.11.2018 Telstar 1 - 4 Den Bosch
  • Telstar-Den Bosch match result and lineups
18.11.2018 Twente 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Twente-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
18.11.2018 MVV 2 - 0 Roda JC
  • MVV-Roda JC match result and lineups
17.11.2018 Cambuur 1 - 1 Volendam
  • Cambuur-Volendam match result and lineups
17.11.2018 Dordrecht 0 - 3 Eindhoven
  • Dordrecht-Eindhoven match result and lineups
17.11.2018 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
  • Helmond Sport-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
17.11.2018 Oss 2 - 0 Almere City
  • Oss-Almere City match result and lineups
17.11.2018 PSV II 3 - 1 AZ U23
  • PSV II-AZ U23 match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 Utrecht U23
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Dordrecht
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Dordrecht match result and lineups
09.11.2018 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 5 PSV II
  • RKC Waalwijk-PSV II match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Almere City 2 - 1 Cambuur
  • Almere City-Cambuur match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Volendam 3 - 2 MVV
  • Volendam-MVV match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Ajax II 4 - 0 NEC
  • Ajax II-NEC match result and lineups
09.11.2018 AZ U23 1 - 3 Oss
  • AZ U23-Oss match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Roda JC 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Roda JC-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Den Bosch 2 - 1 Twente
  • Den Bosch-Twente match result and lineups
09.11.2018 Eindhoven 1 - 2 Telstar
  • Eindhoven-Telstar match result and lineups
05.11.2018 PSV II 0 - 1 Den Bosch
  • PSV II-Den Bosch match result and lineups
04.11.2018 NEC 3 - 1 AZ U23
  • NEC-AZ U23 match result and lineups
04.11.2018 Telstar 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Telstar-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
02.11.2018 Utrecht U23 1 - 2 Roda JC
  • Utrecht U23-Roda JC match result and lineups
02.11.2018 Dordrecht 1 - 2 Volendam
  • Dordrecht-Volendam match result and lineups
02.11.2018 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Almere City
  • Helmond Sport-Almere City match result and lineups
02.11.2018 Oss 2 - 0 Eindhoven
  • Oss-Eindhoven match result and lineups
02.11.2018 Twente 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
  • Twente-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
02.11.2018 Cambuur 2 - 1 Ajax II
  • Cambuur-Ajax II match result and lineups
02.11.2018 MVV 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
  • MVV-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
26.10.2018 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 Utrecht U23
  • RKC Waalwijk-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
26.10.2018 PSV II 2 - 2 Dordrecht
  • PSV II-Dordrecht match result and lineups
26.10.2018 NEC 1 - 5 Oss
  • NEC-Oss match result and lineups
26.10.2018 Helmond Sport 1 - 1 MVV
  • Helmond Sport-MVV match result and lineups
26.10.2018 Twente 1 - 0 Almere City
  • Twente-Almere City match result and lineups
26.10.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Cambuur
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Cambuur match result and lineups
26.10.2018 Volendam 3 - 1 Ajax II
  • Volendam-Ajax II match result and lineups
26.10.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 Telstar
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Telstar match result and lineups
26.10.2018 AZ U23 1 - 1 Roda JC
  • AZ U23-Roda JC match result and lineups
26.10.2018 Den Bosch 3 - 1 Eindhoven
  • Den Bosch-Eindhoven match result and lineups
22.10.2018 Utrecht U23 1 - 6 Twente
  • Utrecht U23-Twente match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Dordrecht 1 - 1 AZ U23
  • Dordrecht-AZ U23 match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Almere City 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Almere City-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Oss 0 - 1 Den Bosch
  • Oss-Den Bosch match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Ajax II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
  • Ajax II-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Roda JC 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Roda JC-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Telstar 0 - 3 NEC
  • Telstar-NEC match result and lineups
19.10.2018 MVV 2 - 2 PSV II
  • MVV-PSV II match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Cambuur 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • Cambuur-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
19.10.2018 Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam
  • Eindhoven-Volendam match result and lineups
15.10.2018 PSV II 2 - 1 Ajax II
  • PSV II-Ajax II match result and lineups
14.10.2018 Twente 0 - 1 MVV
  • Twente-MVV match result and lineups
14.10.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 Cambuur
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Cambuur match result and lineups
14.10.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Roda JC
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Roda JC match result and lineups
12.10.2018 AZ U23 2 - 2 Utrecht U23
  • AZ U23-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
12.10.2018 Den Bosch 1 - 0 Dordrecht
  • Den Bosch-Dordrecht match result and lineups
12.10.2018 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Oss
  • RKC Waalwijk-Oss match result and lineups
12.10.2018 NEC 0 - 1 Eindhoven
  • NEC-Eindhoven match result and lineups
12.10.2018 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Telstar
  • Helmond Sport-Telstar match result and lineups
12.10.2018 Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City
  • Volendam-Almere City match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Oss 2 - 1 Utrecht U23
  • Oss-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Dordrecht 3 - 1 Cambuur
  • Dordrecht-Cambuur match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Almere City 1 - 0 NEC
  • Almere City-NEC match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Volendam 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
  • Volendam-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Ajax II 3 - 0 Telstar
  • Ajax II-Telstar match result and lineups
05.10.2018 AZ U23 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
  • AZ U23-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Roda JC 2 - 3 PSV II
  • Roda JC-PSV II match result and lineups
05.10.2018 Eindhoven 1 - 1 Twente
  • Eindhoven-Twente match result and lineups
05.10.2018 MVV 0 - 3 Den Bosch
  • MVV-Den Bosch match result and lineups
01.10.2018 Utrecht U23 0 - 0 MVV
  • Utrecht U23-MVV match result and lineups
30.09.2018 Twente 2 - 1 PSV II
  • Twente-PSV II match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 Dordrecht
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Dordrecht match result and lineups
28.09.2018 NEC 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
  • NEC-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Helmond Sport 2 - 2 Volendam
  • Helmond Sport-Volendam match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Almere City 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
  • Almere City-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Ajax II 0 - 3 Eindhoven
  • Ajax II-Eindhoven match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Den Bosch 3 - 1 AZ U23
  • Den Bosch-AZ U23 match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Telstar 1 - 0 Oss
  • Telstar-Oss match result and lineups
28.09.2018 Cambuur 0 - 1 Roda JC
  • Cambuur-Roda JC match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Utrecht U23 0 - 0 Cambuur
  • Utrecht U23-Cambuur match result and lineups
21.09.2018 MVV 2 - 1 Dordrecht
  • MVV-Dordrecht match result and lineups
21.09.2018 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 AZ U23
  • RKC Waalwijk-AZ U23 match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Helmond Sport 2 - 3 NEC
  • Helmond Sport-NEC match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Den Bosch 1 - 4 Almere City
  • Den Bosch-Almere City match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Oss 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Oss-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Ajax II
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Ajax II match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Roda JC 0 - 0 Eindhoven
  • Roda JC-Eindhoven match result and lineups
21.09.2018 Telstar 1 - 3 Twente
  • Telstar-Twente match result and lineups
21.09.2018 PSV II 1 - 0 Volendam
  • PSV II-Volendam match result and lineups
17.09.2018 Ajax II 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Ajax II-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
16.09.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Den Bosch
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Den Bosch match result and lineups
14.09.2018 Almere City 3 - 1 Utrecht U23
  • Almere City-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
14.09.2018 Dordrecht 0 - 2 Twente
  • Dordrecht-Twente match result and lineups
14.09.2018 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Roda JC
  • RKC Waalwijk-Roda JC match result and lineups
14.09.2018 NEC 4 - 4 PSV II
  • NEC-PSV II match result and lineups
14.09.2018 Volendam 0 - 0 Oss
  • Volendam-Oss match result and lineups
14.09.2018 AZ U23 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
  • AZ U23-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
14.09.2018 Cambuur 2 - 0 Telstar
  • Cambuur-Telstar match result and lineups
14.09.2018 Eindhoven 0 - 1 MVV
  • Eindhoven-MVV match result and lineups
10.09.2018 AZ U23 0 - 1 Ajax II
  • AZ U23-Ajax II match result and lineups
08.09.2018 Roda JC 2 - 3 NEC
  • Roda JC-NEC match result and lineups
08.09.2018 Twente 1 - 2 Oss
  • Twente-Oss match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Dordrecht 1 - 4 Telstar
  • Dordrecht-Telstar match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Utrecht U23 3 - 2 PSV II
  • Utrecht U23-PSV II match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Den Bosch
  • Helmond Sport-Den Bosch match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Almere City 2 - 2 MVV
  • Almere City-MVV match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Volendam
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Volendam match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Eindhoven
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Eindhoven match result and lineups
07.09.2018 Cambuur 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
  • Cambuur-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
31.08.2018 Telstar 2 - 0 Utrecht U23
  • Telstar-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
31.08.2018 NEC 1 - 0 Dordrecht
  • NEC-Dordrecht match result and lineups
31.08.2018 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
  • RKC Waalwijk-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
31.08.2018 Eindhoven 0 - 2 Almere City
  • Eindhoven-Almere City match result and lineups
31.08.2018 Oss 1 - 3 Cambuur
  • Oss-Cambuur match result and lineups
31.08.2018 Volendam 1 - 1 AZ U23
  • Volendam-AZ U23 match result and lineups
31.08.2018 PSV II 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
  • PSV II-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
31.08.2018 Twente 3 - 1 Roda JC
  • Twente-Roda JC match result and lineups
31.08.2018 Den Bosch 1 - 1 Ajax II
  • Den Bosch-Ajax II match result and lineups
31.08.2018 MVV 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
  • MVV-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
27.08.2018 Utrecht U23 1 - 2 NEC
  • Utrecht U23-NEC match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Ajax II 5 - 2 Dordrecht
  • Ajax II-Dordrecht match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Helmond Sport 2 - 2 Twente
  • Helmond Sport-Twente match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Almere City 1 - 2 Roda JC
  • Almere City-Roda JC match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Oss 4 - 1 PSV II
  • Oss-PSV II match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 Volendam
  • Sparta Rotterdam-Volendam match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Cambuur 2 - 1 AZ U23
  • Cambuur-AZ U23 match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Telstar 0 - 1 MVV
  • Telstar-MVV match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Den Bosch 2 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
  • Den Bosch-RKC Waalwijk match result and lineups
24.08.2018 Eindhoven 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
  • Eindhoven-Go Ahead Eagles match result and lineups
20.08.2018 AZ U23 2 - 3 Almere City
  • AZ U23-Almere City match result and lineups
17.08.2018 Dordrecht 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
  • Dordrecht-Helmond Sport match result and lineups
17.08.2018 Go Ahead Eagles 5 - 0 Utrecht U23
  • Go Ahead Eagles-Utrecht U23 match result and lineups
17.08.2018 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Telstar
  • RKC Waalwijk-Telstar match result and lineups
17.08.2018 NEC 2 - 2 Cambuur
  • NEC-Cambuur match result and lineups
17.08.2018 Volendam 1 - 2 Den Bosch
  • Volendam-Den Bosch match result and lineups
17.08.2018 Roda JC 2 - 1 Ajax II
  • Roda JC-Ajax II match result and lineups
17.08.2018 PSV II 2 - 1 Eindhoven
  • PSV II-Eindhoven match result and lineups
17.08.2018 Twente 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
  • Twente-Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups
17.08.2018 MVV 0 - 2 Oss
  • MVV-Oss match result and lineups