Statistics
Menu

England National League

18.08.2018 Fylde 14:00 Dover Athletic
  • Fylde-Dover Athletic team comparison
  • Fylde-Dover Athletic h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Aldershot Town 14:00 Harrogate Town
  • Aldershot Town-Harrogate Town team comparison
  • Aldershot Town-Harrogate Town h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Barnet 14:00 Ebbsfleet United
  • Barnet-Ebbsfleet United team comparison
  • Barnet-Ebbsfleet United h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Braintree Town 14:00 Havant & Waterlooville
  • Braintree Town-Havant & Waterlooville team comparison
  • Braintree Town-Havant & Waterlooville h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Bromley 14:00 Gateshead
  • Bromley-Gateshead team comparison
  • Bromley-Gateshead h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Eastleigh 14:00 Wrexham
  • Eastleigh-Wrexham team comparison
  • Eastleigh-Wrexham h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Halifax Town 14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Halifax Town-Dagenham & Redbridge team comparison
  • Halifax Town-Dagenham & Redbridge h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Hartlepool United 14:00 Maidenhead United
  • Hartlepool United-Maidenhead United team comparison
  • Hartlepool United-Maidenhead United h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Leyton Orient 14:00 Boreham Wood
  • Leyton Orient-Boreham Wood team comparison
  • Leyton Orient-Boreham Wood h2h statistics
18.08.2018 Maidstone United 14:00 Barrow
  • Maidstone United-Barrow team comparison
  • Maidstone United-Barrow h2h statistics
08.09.2018 Sutton United Pstp Boreham Wood
  • Sutton United-Boreham Wood team comparison
  • Sutton United-Boreham Wood h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Salford City 2 - 1 Halifax Town
  • Salford City-Halifax Town team comparison
  • Salford City-Halifax Town h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Maidstone United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
  • Maidstone United-Leyton Orient team comparison
  • Maidstone United-Leyton Orient h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Wrexham
  • Maidenhead United-Wrexham team comparison
  • Maidenhead United-Wrexham h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Barnet
  • Harrogate Town-Barnet team comparison
  • Harrogate Town-Barnet h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Sutton United
  • Ebbsfleet United-Sutton United team comparison
  • Ebbsfleet United-Sutton United h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Eastleigh 1 - 0 Bromley
  • Eastleigh-Bromley team comparison
  • Eastleigh-Bromley h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Dover Athletic 4 - 3 Havant & Waterlooville
  • Dover Athletic-Havant & Waterlooville team comparison
  • Dover Athletic-Havant & Waterlooville h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Braintree Town 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
  • Braintree Town-Hartlepool United team comparison
  • Braintree Town-Hartlepool United h2h statistics
14.08.2018 Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Gateshead
  • Boreham Wood-Gateshead team comparison
  • Boreham Wood-Gateshead h2h statistics

National League Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Wrexham 4 3 1 0 6 0 +6 10
2 Gateshead 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
3 Sutton United 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3 10
4 Halifax Town 4 3 0 1 8 2 +6 9
5 Chesterfield 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
6 Solihull Moors 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 9
7 Fylde 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
8 Barrow 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
9 Harrogate Town 4 1 3 0 7 5 +2 6
10 Leyton Orient 4 1 3 0 6 5 +1 6
11 Eastleigh 4 2 0 2 4 4 +0 6
12 Boreham Wood 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
13 Dover Athletic 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
14 Salford City 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
15 Ebbsfleet United 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
16 Maidstone United 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
17 Aldershot Town 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
18 Hartlepool United 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
19 Bromley 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
20 Barnet 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
21 Braintree Town 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
22 Havant & Waterlooville 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2
23 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3 1
24 Maidenhead United 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Wrexham 4 3 1 0 6 0 10
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
2 Gateshead 4 3 1 0 8 4 10
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
3 Sutton United 4 3 1 0 6 3 10
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
4 Halifax Town 4 3 0 1 8 2 9
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
5 Chesterfield 4 3 0 1 7 3 9
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
6 Solihull Moors 4 3 0 1 5 4 9
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
7 Fylde 4 2 2 0 6 3 8
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
8 Barrow 4 2 1 1 8 6 7
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
9 Harrogate Town 4 1 3 0 7 5 6
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
10 Leyton Orient 4 1 3 0 6 5 6
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
11 Eastleigh 4 2 0 2 4 4 6
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
12 Boreham Wood 4 1 2 1 2 4 5
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
13 Dover Athletic 4 1 1 2 7 8 4
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
14 Salford City 4 1 1 2 5 6 4
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
15 Ebbsfleet United 4 1 1 2 2 3 4
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
16 Maidstone United 4 1 1 2 4 7 4
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
17 Aldershot Town 4 1 1 2 2 5 4
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
18 Hartlepool United 4 0 3 1 4 5 3
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
19 Bromley 4 0 2 2 4 6 2
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
20 Barnet 4 0 2 2 2 5 2
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
21 Braintree Town 4 0 2 2 2 5 2
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
22 Havant & Waterlooville 4 0 2 2 4 8 2
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
23 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 0 1 3 4 7 1
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
24 Maidenhead United 4 0 1 3 3 8 1
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Wrexham 2 1 1 0 3 0 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 6
2 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 4 2 6 2 1 1 0 4 2 4
3 Sutton United 2 2 0 0 3 1 6 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
4 Halifax Town 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
5 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 4 0 6 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
6 Solihull Moors 2 2 0 0 2 0 6 2 1 0 1 3 4 3
7 Fylde 2 2 0 0 5 2 6 2 0 2 0 1 1 2
8 Barrow 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 2 0 1 1 2 4 1
9 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
10 Leyton Orient 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
11 Eastleigh 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
12 Boreham Wood 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 2 0 1 1 0 3 1
13 Dover Athletic 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
14 Salford City 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
15 Ebbsfleet United 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
16 Maidstone United 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 4 3
17 Aldershot Town 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
18 Hartlepool United 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
19 Bromley 2 0 2 0 3 3 2 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
20 Barnet 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
21 Braintree Town 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
22 Havant & Waterlooville 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 2 3 7 0
23 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
24 Maidenhead United 2 0 0 2 1 5 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Dover Athletic 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3.75
2 Barrow 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3.50
3 Havant & Waterlooville 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.00
4 Harrogate Town 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 3.00
5 Gateshead 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 3.00
6 Maidenhead United 4 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2.75
7 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2.75
8 Leyton Orient 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.75
9 Maidstone United 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.75
10 Salford City 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2.75
11 Chesterfield 4 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2.50
12 Bromley 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.50
13 Halifax Town 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.50
14 Fylde 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.25
15 Solihull Moors 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.25
16 Sutton United 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.25
17 Hartlepool United 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.25
18 Eastleigh 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
19 Aldershot Town 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.75
20 Barnet 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.75
21 Braintree Town 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.75
22 Boreham Wood 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
23 Wrexham 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
24 Ebbsfleet United 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.25